InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

AMUSQUILLO - ALBA DE CERRATO - HORA COMIENZO 11:25 - DISTANCIA 9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (1º)5 (1º)04:16,355+ 00:00,000
 22Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3 GT (1º)5 (2º)04:17,446+ 00:01,091
 34Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:20,682+ 00:04,327
 49Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)04:27,484+ 00:11,129
 510Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)04:33,747+ 00:17,392
 66Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Vanesa Valle Nuñez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (4º)04:37,259+ 00:20,904
 718Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Álvaro Atienza
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (4º)4 (1º)04:42,328+ 00:25,973
 811Cesar Tome Velasco
Jose María Prieto Maroto
 Bmw Compact XP (5º)4 (2º)04:45,193+ 00:28,838
 912Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (1º)04:45,667+ 00:29,312
 101Jose A Martín Díaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Ford Fiesta R5 XP (7º)5 (5º)04:46,776+ 00:30,421
 1116Pablo Martinez Joglar
Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)04:47,061+ 00:30,706
 128Jose A Iglesias Fernández
Luis A Lucido Balestrirri
 Subaru Impreza N (2º)4 (3º)04:50,243+ 00:33,888
 1315Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (8º)3 (3º)04:56,971+ 00:40,616
 1422Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (9º)3 (4º)04:58,861+ 00:42,506
 1519Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (5º)05:09,114+ 00:52,759
 1614Daniel Martín Galán
Jose Luís Sanchez Gijón
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (3º)05:10,297+ 00:53,942
 1723Hector Martinez Perez
Vanesa Fernández García
 Opel Astra CLA (1º)7 (1º)05:10,856+ 00:54,501
 185Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (6º)04:30,958
+00:40,000
+ 00:54,603
 1924Jonathan García López
Carlota Gonzalez Agundez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (4º)05:12,204+ 00:55,849
 2017Carlos González Lozano
Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3T R3T (1º)4 (4º)05:21,305+ 01:04,950
 2120Carlos González Marin
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (5º)05:52,602+ 01:36,247
 2225Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)06:36,132+ 02:19,777
 2321Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M. Bonzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (13º)4 (5º)05:21,305
+05:00,000
+ 06:04,950