InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 09:00 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)07:56,871- 00:40,671
 23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)08:01,013- 00:36,529
 32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)08:14,073- 00:23,469
 48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)08:17,644- 00:19,898
 518Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (4º)1 (1º)08:19,380- 00:18,162
 64Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)4 (1º)08:25,469- 00:12,073
 724Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)2 (3º)08:26,352- 00:11,190
 812Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (7º)3 (2º)08:29,225- 00:08,317
 914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)08:37,542+ 00:00,000
 1021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (9º)3 (4º)08:37,920+ 00:00,378
 1110Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)4 (2º)08:39,499+ 00:01,957
 129Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (11º)4 (3º)08:40,238+ 00:02,696
 1327Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (12º)2 (4º)08:43,141+ 00:05,599
 145David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio S/M XP (13º)3 (5º)08:43,178+ 00:05,636
 1525Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)08:45,773+ 00:08,231
 1622Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (15º)4 (4º)08:46,380+ 00:08,838
 1715Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (16º)3 (7º)08:53,133+ 00:15,591
 1817Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo
Aitor González Herrera
 Citroen Xsara XP (17º)3 (8º)08:57,947+ 00:20,405
 1931Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)08:58,019+ 00:20,477
 2028Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (5º)09:02,132+ 00:24,590
 2111David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (9º)09:04,889+ 00:27,347
 2219David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (19º)3 (10º)09:09,380+ 00:31,838
 2323Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (20º)4 (5º)09:12,911+ 00:35,369
 2416David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (21º)3 (11º)09:19,466+ 00:41,924
 2530Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)09:19,888+ 00:42,346
 2629Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (22º)2 (6º)09:31,771+ 00:54,229
 2726Pedro Manzanares Serrano
Antonio Boto García
 Peugeot 309 GTi R/A (1º)3 (12º)09:35,643+ 00:58,101
 2832David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)10:05,614+ 01:28,072
 2920Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (23º)3 (13º)09:35,643
+05:00,000
+ 05:58,101