InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arenas de San Pedro-Guisando - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)07:55,347+ 00:00,000
 23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)08:02,374+ 00:07,027
 32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)08:08,574+ 00:13,227
 48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)08:13,191+ 00:17,844
 512Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (4º)3 (2º)08:15,341+ 00:19,994
 610Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (1º)08:19,777+ 00:24,430
 79Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (6º)4 (2º)08:25,863+ 00:30,516
 84Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (7º)4 (3º)08:28,195+ 00:32,848
 924Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (3º)08:35,438+ 00:40,091
 1014Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (3º)08:41,116+ 00:45,769
 1111David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)08:43,726+ 00:48,379
 1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)2 (4º)08:44,984+ 00:49,637
 1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)08:46,047+ 00:50,700
 1418Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (1º)08:47,727+ 00:52,380
 155David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio S/M XP (13º)3 (6º)08:51,805+ 00:56,458
 1628Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (5º)08:54,763+ 00:59,416
 1717Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo
Aitor González Herrera
 Citroen Xsara XP (15º)3 (7º)08:55,633+ 01:00,286
 1823Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)4 (4º)08:56,463+ 01:01,116
 1930Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)08:59,419+ 01:04,072
 2021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (17º)3 (8º)09:06,439+ 01:11,092
 2131Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)09:07,593+ 01:12,246
 2216David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (18º)3 (9º)09:11,224+ 01:15,877
 2315Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (19º)3 (10º)09:22,296+ 01:26,949
 2429Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (20º)2 (6º)09:28,028+ 01:32,681
 2522Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (21º)4 (5º)09:36,947+ 01:41,600
 2632David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)10:10,647+ 02:15,300
 2719David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (22º)3 (11º)09:05,871
+02:10,000
+ 03:20,524
 2820Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (23º)3 (12º)09:22,296
+05:00,000
+ 06:26,949