InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arenas de San Pedro-Guisando - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)07:55,347- 01:01,116
 23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)08:02,374- 00:54,089
 32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)08:08,574- 00:47,889
 48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)08:13,191- 00:43,272
 512Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (4º)3 (2º)08:15,341- 00:41,122
 610Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (1º)08:19,777- 00:36,686
 79Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (6º)4 (2º)08:25,863- 00:30,600
 84Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (7º)4 (3º)08:28,195- 00:28,268
 924Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (3º)08:35,438- 00:21,025
 1014Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (3º)08:41,116- 00:15,347
 1111David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)08:43,726- 00:12,737
 1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)2 (4º)08:44,984- 00:11,479
 1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)08:46,047- 00:10,416
 1418Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (1º)08:47,727- 00:08,736
 155David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio S/M XP (13º)3 (6º)08:51,805- 00:04,658
 1628Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (5º)08:54,763- 00:01,700
 1717Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo
Aitor González Herrera
 Citroen Xsara XP (15º)3 (7º)08:55,633- 00:00,830
 1823Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)4 (4º)08:56,463+ 00:00,000
 1930Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)08:59,419+ 00:02,956
 2021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (17º)3 (8º)09:06,439+ 00:09,976
 2131Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)09:07,593+ 00:11,130
 2216David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (18º)3 (9º)09:11,224+ 00:14,761
 2315Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (19º)3 (10º)09:22,296+ 00:25,833
 2429Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (20º)2 (6º)09:28,028+ 00:31,565
 2522Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (21º)4 (5º)09:36,947+ 00:40,484
 2632David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)10:10,647+ 01:14,184
 2719David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (22º)3 (11º)09:05,871
+02:10,000
+ 02:19,408
 2820Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (23º)3 (12º)09:22,296
+05:00,000
+ 05:25,833