InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 12:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)07:48,229+ 00:00,000
 23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)07:52,438+ 00:04,209
 312Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (3º)3 (2º)08:06,773+ 00:18,544
 48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)08:08,493+ 00:20,264
 52Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)08:08,692+ 00:20,463
 610Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (1º)08:09,031+ 00:20,802
 79Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (6º)4 (2º)08:15,076+ 00:26,847
 84Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (7º)4 (3º)08:16,526+ 00:28,297
 914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)08:29,325+ 00:41,096
 1011David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)08:48,010+ 00:59,781
 1116David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (9º)3 (5º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1218Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (10º)1 (1º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1319David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (11º)3 (6º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1421Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (12º)3 (7º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1522Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (13º)4 (4º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1623Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (14º)4 (5º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1724Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)2 (3º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1825Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (16º)3 (8º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 1927Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (17º)2 (4º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2028Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (5º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2129Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (19º)2 (6º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2230Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2331Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2432David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)08:54,479+ 01:06,250
 2515Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (20º)3 (9º)09:14,320+ 01:26,091
 2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)09:14,320
+05:00,000
+ 06:26,091