InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arenas de San Pedro-Guisando - HORA COMIENZO 13:41 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)07:55,257- 01:33,589
 210Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)4 (1º)07:58,793- 01:30,053
 37Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (2º)2 (1º)08:00,094- 01:28,752
 43Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (1º)08:02,677- 01:26,169
 512Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (4º)3 (2º)08:11,168- 01:17,678
 68Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)08:12,719- 01:16,127
 74Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)08:14,084- 01:14,762
 89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)08:14,251- 01:14,595
 924Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (3º)08:29,912- 00:58,934
 1014Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (3º)08:30,045- 00:58,801
 1121Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (10º)3 (4º)08:31,798- 00:57,048
 1215Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (11º)3 (5º)08:33,072- 00:55,774
 1323Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (12º)4 (4º)08:47,179- 00:41,667
 1411David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (6º)08:50,288- 00:38,558
 1516David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (13º)3 (7º)08:51,421- 00:37,425
 1630Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)08:52,608- 00:36,238
 1725Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (14º)3 (8º)08:53,138- 00:35,708
 1827Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (15º)2 (4º)09:00,843- 00:28,003
 1922Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (16º)4 (5º)09:01,538- 00:27,308
 2031Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)09:02,025- 00:26,821
 2118Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (17º)1 (2º)09:02,909- 00:25,937
 2229Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (18º)2 (5º)09:28,846+ 00:00,000
 2328Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)2 (6º)09:37,696+ 00:08,850
 2419David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (20º)3 (9º)09:15,210
+00:40,000
+ 00:26,364
 2532David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)10:08,069+ 00:39,223
 2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)10:55,064+ 01:26,218