InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 15:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 110Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)4 (1º)07:48,337+ 00:00,000
 22Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)07:50,264+ 00:01,927
 37Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (2º)2 (1º)07:54,070+ 00:05,733
 412Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (3º)3 (1º)08:00,712+ 00:12,375
 53Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)08:04,350+ 00:16,013
 64Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)4 (2º)08:05,231+ 00:16,894
 78Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (2º)08:07,943+ 00:19,606
 89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)08:21,940+ 00:33,603
 924Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (3º)08:25,809+ 00:37,472
 1021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (9º)3 (3º)08:26,935+ 00:38,598
 1114Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)08:27,195+ 00:38,858
 1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (11º)2 (4º)08:40,817+ 00:52,480
 1318Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (1º)08:41,704+ 00:53,367
 1423Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (13º)4 (4º)08:42,135+ 00:53,798
 1525Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (14º)3 (5º)08:43,061+ 00:54,724
 1616David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (15º)3 (6º)08:46,656+ 00:58,319
 1730Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)08:51,122+ 01:02,785
 1811David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (7º)08:53,294+ 01:04,957
 1919David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (16º)3 (8º)08:55,296+ 01:06,959
 2015Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (17º)3 (9º)09:02,215+ 01:13,878
 2122Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (18º)4 (5º)09:03,203+ 01:14,866
 2228Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)2 (5º)09:12,200+ 01:23,863
 2329Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (20º)2 (6º)09:14,836+ 01:26,499
 2432David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)09:45,738+ 01:57,401
 2531Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)10:34,752+ 02:46,415
 2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)10:49,834+ 03:01,497