InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 15:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 110Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)4 (1º)07:48,337- 01:13,878
 22Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)07:50,264- 01:11,951
 37Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (2º)2 (1º)07:54,070- 01:08,145
 412Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (3º)3 (1º)08:00,712- 01:01,503
 53Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)08:04,350- 00:57,865
 64Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)4 (2º)08:05,231- 00:56,984
 78Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (2º)08:07,943- 00:54,272
 89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)08:21,940- 00:40,275
 924Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (3º)08:25,809- 00:36,406
 1021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (9º)3 (3º)08:26,935- 00:35,280
 1114Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)08:27,195- 00:35,020
 1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (11º)2 (4º)08:40,817- 00:21,398
 1318Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (1º)08:41,704- 00:20,511
 1423Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (13º)4 (4º)08:42,135- 00:20,080
 1525Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (14º)3 (5º)08:43,061- 00:19,154
 1616David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (15º)3 (6º)08:46,656- 00:15,559
 1730Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)08:51,122- 00:11,093
 1811David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (7º)08:53,294- 00:08,921
 1919David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (16º)3 (8º)08:55,296- 00:06,919
 2015Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (17º)3 (9º)09:02,215+ 00:00,000
 2122Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (18º)4 (5º)09:03,203+ 00:00,988
 2228Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)2 (5º)09:12,200+ 00:09,985
 2329Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (20º)2 (6º)09:14,836+ 00:12,621
 2432David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)09:45,738+ 00:43,523
 2531Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)10:34,752+ 01:32,537
 2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)10:49,834+ 01:47,619