InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:23,880+ 00:00,000
 25Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)05:35,800+ 00:11,920
 34Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)05:37,150+ 00:13,270
 46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)05:38,980+ 00:15,100
 59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)05:40,860+ 00:16,980
 615Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)05:45,350+ 00:21,470
 720José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (3º)2 (4º)05:45,950+ 00:22,070
 812Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)3 (2º)05:46,480+ 00:22,600
 914Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)05:47,380+ 00:23,500
 1010David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (5º)3 (3º)05:49,290+ 00:25,410
 118Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)05:52,450+ 00:28,570
 127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)05:55,280+ 00:31,400
 1329Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)2 (5º)05:55,450+ 00:31,570
 1424Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)3 (4º)05:55,990+ 00:32,110
 1531Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (5º)2 (6º)05:58,730+ 00:34,850
 1617Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)2 (7º)05:59,340+ 00:35,460
 1730Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (1º)06:01,540+ 00:37,660
 1819Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)06:02,030+ 00:38,150
 1922José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:06,830+ 00:42,950
 2034Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (8º)3 (5º)06:07,110+ 00:43,230
 2125Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:11,240+ 00:47,360
 2226Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (9º)3 (6º)06:15,130+ 00:51,250
 2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)06:15,520+ 00:51,640
 2416Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)2 (8º)06:22,640+ 00:58,760
 2518Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (9º)06:27,820+ 01:03,940
 2627Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)2 (10º)06:28,660+ 01:04,780
 2733Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (11º)4 (1º)06:42,550+ 01:18,670
 2835Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)06:47,160+ 01:23,280
 2937José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)07:16,240+ 01:52,360
 302Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (12º)3 (7º)13:10,400+ 07:46,520