InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TORENO - PARDAMAZA - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)05:25,170- 01:57,540
 21Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:29,280- 01:53,430
 34Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)05:34,330- 01:48,380
 45Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)2 (1º)05:37,760- 01:44,950
 514Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (3º)5 (3º)05:42,580- 01:40,130
 66Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (3º)2 (2º)05:43,970- 01:38,740
 79Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (3º)05:44,528- 01:38,182
 812Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)3 (2º)05:47,990- 01:34,720
 910David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (5º)3 (3º)05:49,960- 01:32,750
 107Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (4º)05:50,300- 01:32,410
 1115Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (4º)05:52,230- 01:30,480
 1220José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)2 (4º)05:53,870- 01:28,840
 138Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (2º)5 (5º)05:56,420- 01:26,290
 1430Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (1º)06:01,140- 01:21,570
 1529Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (7º)2 (5º)06:01,460- 01:21,250
 1624Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)3 (5º)06:02,280- 01:20,430
 1725Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:08,830- 01:13,880
 1817Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (6º)06:10,580- 01:12,130
 1919Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)06:11,620- 01:11,090
 2026Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (9º)3 (6º)06:11,880- 01:10,830
 2122José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:14,160- 01:08,550
 2231Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)06:20,110- 01:02,600
 2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)06:20,930- 01:01,780
 2416Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)2 (8º)06:22,290- 01:00,420
 2533Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (11º)4 (1º)06:51,370- 00:31,340
 2635Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)07:16,850- 00:05,860
 2737José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (4º)07:22,710+ 00:00,000
 2834Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (7º)12:47,780+ 05:25,070