InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 14Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (1º)5 (1º)05:38,035+ 00:00,000
 25Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)05:45,022+ 00:06,987
 312Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (2º)3 (1º)05:50,092+ 00:12,057
 414Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)05:51,030+ 00:12,995
 51Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (3º)5 (3º)05:52,028+ 00:13,993
 615Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (2º)05:53,003+ 00:14,968
 79Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (2º)05:53,019+ 00:14,984
 86Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (3º)2 (3º)05:53,020+ 00:14,985
 98Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)06:02,036+ 00:24,001
 1017Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (4º)06:05,027+ 00:26,992
 1110David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (4º)3 (3º)06:08,048+ 00:30,013
 127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)06:09,049+ 00:31,014
 1320José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)2 (5º)06:18,094+ 00:40,059
 1419Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)06:19,013+ 00:40,978
 1530Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (2º)06:23,008+ 00:44,973
 1634Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (6º)3 (4º)06:30,062+ 00:52,027
 1725Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:33,047+ 00:55,012
 1822José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:38,064+ 01:00,029
 1933Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (7º)4 (1º)06:43,012+ 01:04,977
 2026Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (8º)3 (5º)06:46,021+ 01:07,986
 2116Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (9º)2 (6º)06:47,014+ 01:08,979
 2235Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)06:57,088+ 01:19,053
 2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)06:59,052+ 01:21,017
 2437José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (4º)07:47,031+ 02:08,996
 2531Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)08:14,086+ 02:36,051