InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1-PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21.00 - DISTANCIA 1.6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:11,443+ 00:00,000
 25Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Anton Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)01:11,881+ 00:00,438
 39Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
Borja Teja Montes
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (1º)01:13,410+ 00:01,967
 42Javier Polidura Arruga
Borja Rozada Hernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (3º)01:13,650+ 00:02,207
 56Jose Antonio Gómez Varela
Néstor Casal Vilar
 Citroen DS3 N5 N (1º)5 (4º)01:14,023+ 00:02,580
 67Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (1º)2 (2º)01:14,232+ 00:02,789
 74Emilio Alvarez Fernandez
Asel Martínez Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)2 (3º)01:15,050+ 00:03,607
 815Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (5º)01:16,323+ 00:04,880
 98Adrián Fernández Olalla
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (1º)01:16,894+ 00:05,451
 1011Rubén Redondo Ávila
Ivan Fernandez Lopez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (4º)01:17,061+ 00:05,618
 1110Pablo Rey Vazquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Anton
 Peugeot 206 XS 1.6 16v A2 (1º)2 (5º)01:17,363+ 00:05,920
 1212Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)01:17,726+ 00:06,283
 1314Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (5º)5 (6º)01:18,037+ 00:06,594
 1419Óscar Fernández Méndez
Diego Paderne Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Williams  XP (5º)3 (3º)01:18,353+ 00:06,910
 1520Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (6º)01:18,744+ 00:07,301
 1621Jonatan López Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)1 (1º)01:18,796+ 00:07,353
 1718Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)3 (4º)01:18,886+ 00:07,443
 1817Julio Marcos Marcos
Álvaro Macias Martín
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)3 (5º)01:19,155+ 00:07,712
 1922Jonathan García López
Maximino Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)1 (2º)01:20,562+ 00:09,119
 2030Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N (3º)2 (7º)01:21,443+ 00:10,000
 2123Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (8º)01:21,924+ 00:10,481
 2233Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e GSI 16v XP (10º)3 (6º)01:22,135+ 00:10,692
 2325Santos García Neira
Alicia Estevez Yebra
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (9º)01:24,319+ 00:12,876
 2427Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis Lopez Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)4 (1º)01:24,589+ 00:13,146
 2536Ángel Antonio Fernández Fernández
Claudia Lorences García
 Opel Corsa XP (12º)3 (7º)01:25,324+ 00:13,881
 2626Jose Manuel Ferreiro Garcia
Rocio López Ferreiro
 Citroen C2 A (8º)2 (10º)01:25,868+ 00:14,425
 2716Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (13º)4 (2º)01:26,472+ 00:15,029
 2828Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)01:26,495+ 00:15,052
 2935Noel López Ramos
Iñaki Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (14º)3 (8º)01:28,209+ 00:16,766
 3034Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:29,381+ 00:17,938
 3124Javier Rodríguez Cruz
David Peña Seren
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)2 (11º)01:31,087+ 00:19,644
 3231Carlos González Marin
Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Fiat Panda Kit Car A (10º)1 (4º)01:31,676+ 00:20,233
 3332Pedro Romero Parra
Ángel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Opel Adam Cup N (5º)1 (5º)01:31,748+ 00:20,305
 3438Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia García Fernández
 Rover 214 XP (15º)3 (9º)01:31,913+ 00:20,470
 351Félix Macias Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (2º)5 (7º)01:33,725+ 00:22,282
 3641Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:35,131+ 00:23,688
 3742Carlos González Lozano
Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth Punto N (6º)3 (10º)01:37,061+ 00:25,618
 3843Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (6º)01:37,327+ 00:25,884
 3939Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N (8º)1 (7º)01:38,772+ 00:27,329
 4029Félix Fernández Sevilla
Ricardo Javier Brión Miranda
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (11º)01:40,974+ 00:29,531
 4137Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (16º)3 (12º)01:16,760
+00:30,000
+ 00:35,317
 4244Jose Luis Castro Páramo
Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Ford Ka A (11º)1 (8º)01:49,094+ 00:37,651
 4340Francisco Rey Pallas
Vanessa Rey Pallas
 Mercedes Benz 300ce-24 XP (17º)4 (4º)01:30,323
+00:30,000
+ 00:48,880