InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DOSBAN MOTOR - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 1,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)01:18,982+ 00:00,000
 24Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrian Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (2º)01:19,722+ 00:00,740
 32Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)01:19,860+ 00:00,878
 410Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)01:19,952+ 00:00,970
 55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (4º)01:20,950+ 00:01,968
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)5 (5º)01:22,354+ 00:03,372
 711Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)01:22,678+ 00:03,696
 83Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (6º)01:22,723+ 00:03,741
 96Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)5 (7º)01:24,473+ 00:05,491
 1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)01:25,051+ 00:06,069
 1112Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)01:25,135+ 00:06,153
 129Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)01:25,195+ 00:06,213
 1317Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)8 (3º)01:26,919+ 00:07,937
 1427Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)01:27,617+ 00:08,635
 1514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (7º)9 (2º)01:27,926+ 00:08,944
 1618Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 N (1º)2 (1º)01:29,163+ 00:10,181
 1715José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (2º)01:29,456+ 00:10,474
 1824Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)9 (3º)01:29,487+ 00:10,505
 1931Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:30,938+ 00:11,956
 2020Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)01:31,139+ 00:12,157
 2126Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (9º)8 (5º)01:31,600+ 00:12,618
 2230Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (5º)01:32,019+ 00:13,037
 238Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (8º)01:32,193+ 00:13,211
 2423Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R2 (1º)3 (1º)01:32,520+ 00:13,538
 2535Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (10º)9 (4º)01:33,881+ 00:14,899
 2636Héctor Martínez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:34,107+ 00:15,125
 2729Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (5º)2 (6º)01:34,618+ 00:15,636
 2821Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (11º)10 (2º)01:34,711+ 00:15,729
 2937Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)01:35,825+ 00:16,843
 3042Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)9 (5º)01:36,198+ 00:17,216
 3134Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)10 (3º)01:36,320+ 00:17,338
 3233Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (7º)01:37,078+ 00:18,096
 3338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:41,863+ 00:22,881
 3425Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:44,554+ 00:25,572
 3545Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:44,775+ 00:25,793
 3643Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:45,332+ 00:26,350
 3728Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (14º)8 (6º)01:47,377+ 00:28,395
 3840Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (15º)10 (4º)01:49,773+ 00:30,791
 3932Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García
 Opel Astra G A (6º)3 (2º)01:52,199+ 00:33,217
 4039Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (16º)10 (5º)01:54,362+ 00:35,380
 4144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)01:54,768+ 00:35,786
 4241Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (4º)7 (3º)01:58,770+ 00:39,788