InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

NIDO DEL CUCO - HORA COMIENZO 09:43 - DISTANCIA 7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)04:24,521+ 00:00,000
 22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)04:30,198+ 00:05,677
 33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)04:39,644+ 00:15,123
 46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)04:44,341+ 00:19,820
 514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)04:45,168+ 00:20,647
 69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)04:47,405+ 00:22,884
 75Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)04:50,703+ 00:26,182
 87Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)04:53,738+ 00:29,217
 911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)04:54,147+ 00:29,626
 1017Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)05:00,457+ 00:35,936
 1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)05:09,978+ 00:45,457
 1210Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (5º)9 (2º)05:16,424+ 00:51,903
 1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)05:17,726+ 00:53,205
 1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)05:18,199+ 00:53,678
 1534Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (8º)10 (2º)05:18,880+ 00:54,359
 1616Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (5º)05:19,218+ 00:54,697
 1718Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 N (1º)2 (1º)05:22,632+ 00:58,111
 1825Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)05:22,837+ 00:58,316
 1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (1º)2 (2º)05:23,112+ 00:58,591
 2024Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (10º)9 (3º)05:23,332+ 00:58,811
 2136Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)05:24,122+ 00:59,601
 2231Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)05:25,625+ 01:01,104
 2320Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (3º)2 (4º)05:26,872+ 01:02,351
 2429Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (2º)2 (5º)05:29,014+ 01:04,493
 2530Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (6º)05:30,476+ 01:05,955
 2621Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (11º)10 (3º)05:33,203+ 01:08,682
 2738David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)05:36,514+ 01:11,993
 2837Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)05:36,565+ 01:12,044
 2942Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)9 (4º)05:41,264+ 01:16,743
 3035Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (13º)9 (5º)05:41,996+ 01:17,475
 3139Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (14º)10 (4º)05:42,075+ 01:17,554
 3240Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (15º)10 (5º)05:43,507+ 01:18,986
 3328Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (16º)8 (6º)05:48,242+ 01:23,721
 3432Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García
 Opel Astra G A (4º)3 (1º)05:50,535+ 01:26,014
 3545Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)06:05,730+ 01:41,209
 3643Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)06:10,497+ 01:45,976
 3741Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)06:23,457+ 01:58,936
 3844Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)06:29,851+ 02:05,330
 398Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)06:49,239+ 02:24,718
 4023Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R2 (1º)3 (2º)07:05,977+ 02:41,456
 4115José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (7º)05:30,500
+05:00,000
+ 06:05,979