InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

AUTOMÓVILES BECAR - HORA COMIENZO 11:37 - DISTANCIA 12,23 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)08:32,096- 02:08,907
 21Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)08:32,771- 02:08,232
 33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)08:42,249- 01:58,754
 46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)08:59,317- 01:41,686
 55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)09:02,146- 01:38,857
 68Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (3º)5 (6º)09:10,381- 01:30,622
 77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (4º)5 (7º)09:11,081- 01:29,922
 89Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)09:13,156- 01:27,847
 910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)09:22,717- 01:18,286
 1011Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)09:32,577- 01:08,426
 1116Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)09:35,677- 01:05,326
 1227Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)09:47,021- 00:53,982
 1312Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)09:49,533- 00:51,470
 1424Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)9 (2º)09:53,594- 00:47,409
 1526Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)09:58,353- 00:42,650
 1620Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)10:03,037- 00:37,966
 1731Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (2º)10:06,467- 00:34,536
 1830Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (3º)10:07,001- 00:34,002
 1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)10:09,525- 00:31,478
 2025Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)10:11,340- 00:29,663
 2136Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)10:15,503- 00:25,500
 2237Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)10:22,820- 00:18,183
 2329Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)10:30,402- 00:10,601
 2438David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)10:33,118- 00:07,885
 2521Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)10:34,973- 00:06,030
 2628Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)10:38,498- 00:02,505
 2739Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)10:41,003+ 00:00,000
 2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)11:11,238+ 00:30,235
 2940Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (11º)10 (4º)11:16,829+ 00:35,826
 3041Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)11:22,269+ 00:41,266
 3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)11:56,691+ 01:15,688
 3243Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)12:12,390+ 01:31,387
 3314Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (12º)9 (3º)14:52,796+ 04:11,793
 3415José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)10:30,400
+05:00,000
+ 04:49,397