InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 14:35 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:38,220- 01:26,419
 23Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:39,497- 01:25,142
 32Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:43,095- 01:21,544
 45Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (4º)08:05,684- 00:58,955
 59Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)08:09,853- 00:54,786
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)5 (5º)08:10,606- 00:54,033
 710Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)08:11,085- 00:53,554
 811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)08:14,432- 00:50,207
 96Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)08:16,288- 00:48,351
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)08:22,100- 00:42,539
 1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)10 (1º)08:23,366- 00:41,273
 1216Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)08:36,426- 00:28,213
 1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)08:45,777- 00:18,862
 1427Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)08:51,698- 00:12,941
 1530Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)08:58,131- 00:06,508
 1631Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:59,558- 00:05,081
 1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)09:00,734- 00:03,905
 1815José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (3º)09:04,639+ 00:00,000
 1920Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)09:08,946+ 00:04,307
 2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (5º)09:15,324+ 00:10,685
 2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (6º)09:17,320+ 00:12,681
 2239Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (7º)10 (2º)09:22,426+ 00:17,787
 2337Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)09:22,883+ 00:18,244
 2426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (8º)8 (4º)09:26,826+ 00:22,187
 2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)09:31,961+ 00:27,322
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:45,017+ 00:40,378
 2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (10º)10 (3º)09:54,880+ 00:50,241
 2821Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (11º)10 (4º)09:56,106+ 00:51,467
 2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)10:10,613+ 01:05,974
 3045Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)10:11,751+ 01:07,112
 3143Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:50,559+ 01:45,920
 3244Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)11:10,285+ 02:05,646