InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CEMENTO COSMOS - HORA COMIENZO 15:18 - DISTANCIA 4,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)02:42,837+ 00:00,000
 21Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)02:43,625+ 00:00,788
 33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)02:48,915+ 00:06,078
 49Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)02:50,737+ 00:07,900
 56Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)02:51,976+ 00:09,139
 610Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)02:55,676+ 00:12,839
 77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)02:57,185+ 00:14,348
 85Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)02:57,658+ 00:14,821
 911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)02:58,183+ 00:15,346
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)02:59,355+ 00:16,518
 1116Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)03:06,346+ 00:23,509
 1230Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)03:10,980+ 00:28,143
 1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)03:11,377+ 00:28,540
 1415José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (2º)03:11,511+ 00:28,674
 1524Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)03:13,283+ 00:30,446
 1631Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:14,089+ 00:31,252
 1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)03:15,994+ 00:33,157
 1825Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)03:16,315+ 00:33,478
 1937Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)03:17,599+ 00:34,762
 2026Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)03:18,641+ 00:35,804
 2133Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (5º)03:19,066+ 00:36,229
 2221Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (7º)10 (1º)03:21,720+ 00:38,883
 2339Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (8º)10 (2º)03:24,838+ 00:42,001
 2428Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)03:26,368+ 00:43,531
 2529Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (6º)03:26,754+ 00:43,917
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)03:33,624+ 00:50,787
 2745Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)03:44,209+ 01:01,372
 2843Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)03:52,648+ 01:09,811
 2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)03:57,563+ 01:14,726
 3044Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)04:01,113+ 01:18,276
 3112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)10 (3º)06:29,193+ 03:46,356