InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 16:11 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:32,571+ 00:00,000
 23Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:37,190+ 00:04,619
 32Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:42,016+ 00:09,445
 45Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (4º)07:53,040+ 00:20,469
 59Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)07:55,234+ 00:22,663
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)5 (5º)08:00,522+ 00:27,951
 76Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)08:01,237+ 00:28,666
 810Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)08:04,163+ 00:31,592
 911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)08:11,834+ 00:39,263
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)08:12,797+ 00:40,226
 1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)10 (1º)08:14,116+ 00:41,545
 1216Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)08:26,544+ 00:53,973
 1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)08:40,927+ 01:08,356
 1425Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)08:42,112+ 01:09,541
 1531Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:47,608+ 01:15,037
 1627Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)08:47,964+ 01:15,393
 1730Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)08:49,006+ 01:16,435
 1826Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)08:50,974+ 01:18,403
 1920Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:52,019+ 01:19,448
 2015José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (4º)08:53,758+ 01:21,187
 2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (5º)09:02,611+ 01:30,040
 2233Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (6º)09:03,593+ 01:31,022
 2339Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (8º)10 (2º)09:04,190+ 01:31,619
 2428Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)09:13,311+ 01:40,740
 2537Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)09:14,859+ 01:42,288
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:30,771+ 01:58,200
 2721Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (10º)10 (3º)09:33,674+ 02:01,103
 2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)10:01,096+ 02:28,525
 2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)10:03,821+ 02:31,250
 3043Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:39,572+ 03:07,001
 3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)10:53,977+ 03:21,406