InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 16:11 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)07:32,571- 01:09,541
 23Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:37,190- 01:04,922
 32Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:42,016- 01:00,096
 45Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (4º)07:53,040- 00:49,072
 59Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)07:55,234- 00:46,878
 67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)5 (5º)08:00,522- 00:41,590
 76Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)08:01,237- 00:40,875
 810Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)08:04,163- 00:37,949
 911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)08:11,834- 00:30,278
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)08:12,797- 00:29,315
 1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)10 (1º)08:14,116- 00:27,996
 1216Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)08:26,544- 00:15,568
 1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)08:40,927- 00:01,185
 1425Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)08:42,112+ 00:00,000
 1531Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:47,608+ 00:05,496
 1627Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)08:47,964+ 00:05,852
 1730Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)08:49,006+ 00:06,894
 1826Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)08:50,974+ 00:08,862
 1920Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:52,019+ 00:09,907
 2015José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (4º)08:53,758+ 00:11,646
 2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (5º)09:02,611+ 00:20,499
 2233Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (6º)09:03,593+ 00:21,481
 2339Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (8º)10 (2º)09:04,190+ 00:22,078
 2428Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)09:13,311+ 00:31,199
 2537Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)09:14,859+ 00:32,747
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:30,771+ 00:48,659
 2721Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (10º)10 (3º)09:33,674+ 00:51,562
 2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)10:01,096+ 01:18,984
 2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)10:03,821+ 01:21,709
 3043Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)10:39,572+ 01:57,460
 3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)10:53,977+ 02:11,865