InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CEMENTO COSMOS - HORA COMIENZO 16:54 - DISTANCIA 4,8 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)02:41,801- 00:02,361
 22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)02:44,162+ 00:00,000
 33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)02:46,851+ 00:02,689
 46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)02:49,845+ 00:05,683
 59Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)02:49,884+ 00:05,722
 65Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)02:50,307+ 00:06,145
 710Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)02:51,628+ 00:07,466
 811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)02:54,551+ 00:10,389
 97Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)02:54,854+ 00:10,692
 108Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)02:55,316+ 00:11,154
 1116Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)03:03,462+ 00:19,300
 1212Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)03:05,459+ 00:21,297
 1330Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)03:05,492+ 00:21,330
 1415José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (2º)03:09,041+ 00:24,879
 1531Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:11,192+ 00:27,030
 1626Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (3º)03:11,415+ 00:27,253
 1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)03:11,831+ 00:27,669
 1833Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (5º)03:12,793+ 00:28,631
 1927Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)03:13,915+ 00:29,753
 2037Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)03:14,854+ 00:30,692
 2139Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (7º)10 (2º)03:16,328+ 00:32,166
 2228Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)8 (5º)03:18,605+ 00:34,443
 2325Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)03:19,242+ 00:35,080
 2429Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)2 (6º)03:19,479+ 00:35,317
 2521Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (9º)10 (3º)03:20,164+ 00:36,002
 2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)03:29,586+ 00:45,424
 2745Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)03:37,285+ 00:53,123
 2843Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)03:48,732+ 01:04,570
 2944Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (2º)6 (1º)03:55,949+ 01:11,787
 3041Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (2º)03:56,587+ 01:12,425