InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-SAN MARTÍN - HORA COMIENZO 12:30 - DISTANCIA 12,870 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)07:08,536+ 00:00,000
 21Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)07:09,306+ 00:00,770
 33Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:12,980+ 00:04,444
 410Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)07:25,516+ 00:16,980
 512Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:32,167+ 00:23,631
 64Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (2º)11 (1º)07:34,226+ 00:25,690
 76Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (3º)11 (2º)07:36,413+ 00:27,877
 818Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (2º)07:40,787+ 00:32,251
 914Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (5º)8 (1º)07:42,730+ 00:34,194
 105Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)07:43,514+ 00:34,978
 1120Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (6º)10 (1º)07:44,814+ 00:36,278
 1216Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)07:46,909+ 00:38,373
 1323Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (7º)9 (3º)07:47,041+ 00:38,505
 147Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (8º)11 (3º)07:48,044+ 00:39,508
 1515Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (9º)9 (4º)07:48,408+ 00:39,872
 1619Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)07:48,567+ 00:40,031
 1722Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)10 (2º)07:53,037+ 00:44,501
 1827Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)8 (2º)07:55,344+ 00:46,808
 1929Alejandro Martinez Bacelo
Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP (12º)9 (5º)08:01,648+ 00:53,112
 2026Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (13º)8 (3º)08:11,725+ 01:03,189
 2132Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:16,254+ 01:07,718
 2238Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (14º)8 (4º)08:21,674+ 01:13,138
 2325Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (15º)11 (4º)08:23,106+ 01:14,570
 2449David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:24,180+ 01:15,644
 2542Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (16º)9 (6º)08:29,642+ 01:21,106
 2643Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (17º)9 (7º)08:31,480+ 01:22,944
 2737Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)8 (5º)08:31,501+ 01:22,965
 2840Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (19º)9 (8º)08:35,416+ 01:26,880
 2933Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:35,814+ 01:27,278
 3036Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (6º)08:36,975+ 01:28,439
 3141Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:39,025+ 01:30,489
 3254Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (21º)9 (9º)08:39,432+ 01:30,896
 3335Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)08:44,574+ 01:36,038
 3447Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (22º)8 (7º)08:47,642+ 01:39,106
 3546Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (23º)8 (8º)08:49,185+ 01:40,649
 3644Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa XP (24º)8 (9º)08:53,590+ 01:45,054
 3745José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio CLA (3º)7 (3º)08:56,322+ 01:47,786
 3834Carolina Espadas Guerra
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:58,719+ 01:50,183
 3930Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (25º)9 (10º)09:06,983+ 01:58,447
 4051Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (26º)9 (11º)09:00,871
+00:10,000
+ 02:02,335
 4152Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (27º)10 (3º)09:11,656+ 02:03,120
 4248Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (28º)8 (10º)09:23,439+ 02:14,903
 4353Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)09:56,420+ 02:47,884
 4455Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)10:48,000+ 03:39,464
 4550Celestino Lopez Noriega
Fernando Gomez Rabanal
 Opel Corsa GSi XP (29º)8 (11º)08:42,669
+03:10,000
+ 04:44,133