InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-SAN MARTÍN - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 12,870 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)07:10,544+ 00:00,000
 21Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)07:16,349+ 00:05,805
 33Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)07:16,734+ 00:06,190
 412Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:26,857+ 00:16,313
 510Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)07:34,515+ 00:23,971
 66Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (2º)11 (1º)07:37,793+ 00:27,249
 74Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (3º)11 (2º)07:39,406+ 00:28,862
 85Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)07:41,698+ 00:31,154
 914Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (4º)8 (1º)07:45,170+ 00:34,626
 107Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (5º)11 (3º)07:46,138+ 00:35,594
 1120Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (6º)10 (1º)07:47,816+ 00:37,272
 1227Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (2º)07:47,973+ 00:37,429
 1323Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (8º)9 (2º)07:48,975+ 00:38,431
 1416Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)07:49,153+ 00:38,609
 1522Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (9º)10 (2º)07:49,866+ 00:39,322
 1615Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (10º)9 (3º)07:50,793+ 00:40,249
 1719Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)07:51,053+ 00:40,509
 1818Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (11º)9 (4º)07:44,132
+00:10,000
+ 00:43,588
 1929Alejandro Martinez Bacelo
Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP (12º)9 (5º)08:04,614+ 00:54,070
 2049David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:09,776+ 00:59,232
 2126Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (13º)8 (3º)08:19,614+ 01:09,070
 2250Celestino Lopez Noriega
Fernando Gomez Rabanal
 Opel Corsa GSi XP (14º)8 (4º)08:22,394+ 01:11,850
 2338Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)8 (5º)08:25,068+ 01:14,524
 2432Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:25,162+ 01:14,618
 2543Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (16º)9 (6º)08:28,707+ 01:18,163
 2640Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (17º)9 (7º)08:31,149+ 01:20,605
 2742Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (18º)9 (8º)08:31,557+ 01:21,013
 2836Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)8 (6º)08:34,908+ 01:24,364
 2925Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (20º)11 (4º)08:35,899+ 01:25,355
 3041Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:39,275+ 01:28,731
 3133Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:40,180+ 01:29,636
 3235Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)08:43,079+ 01:32,535
 3346Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (21º)8 (7º)08:47,744+ 01:37,200
 3447Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (22º)8 (8º)08:50,548+ 01:40,004
 3534Carolina Espadas Guerra
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:57,662+ 01:47,118
 3654Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (23º)9 (9º)09:03,653+ 01:53,109
 3751Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (24º)9 (10º)09:05,711+ 01:55,167
 3848Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (25º)8 (9º)09:12,731+ 02:02,187
 3945José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio CLA (3º)7 (3º)09:17,273+ 02:06,729
 4030Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (26º)9 (11º)09:34,304+ 02:23,760
 4153Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)10:15,806+ 03:05,262
 4237Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 XP (27º)8 (10º)10:38,887+ 03:28,343
 4355Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)11:04,744+ 03:54,200
 4452Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (28º)10 (3º)16:19,403
+01:00,000
+ 10:08,859