InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)01:11,650- 00:08,780
 29Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)01:15,502- 00:04,928
 36Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (3º)01:16,817- 00:03,613
 42Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (4º)01:17,031- 00:03,399
 54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)01:17,041- 00:03,389
 617Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)01:18,020- 00:02,410
 78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)01:18,035- 00:02,395
 810Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:18,518- 00:01,912
 911Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:18,863- 00:01,567
 103Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (7º)01:19,716- 00:00,714
 1129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)01:20,430+ 00:00,000
 1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)01:21,054+ 00:00,624
 1314Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (8º)01:21,391+ 00:00,961
 1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:21,957+ 00:01,527
 1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:22,418+ 00:01,988
 1615Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)01:22,744+ 00:02,314
 1720Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:23,600+ 00:03,170
 1844Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (5º)01:23,943+ 00:03,513
 1946Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:24,146+ 00:03,716
 2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)01:24,519+ 00:04,089
 2139Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)01:24,661+ 00:04,231
 2235Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:24,691+ 00:04,261
 2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)01:25,051+ 00:04,621
 2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)01:25,430+ 00:05,000
 2543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (5º)01:26,465+ 00:06,035
 2628Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (6º)01:26,937+ 00:06,507
 2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (7º)01:27,158+ 00:06,728
 2819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (3º)01:27,169+ 00:06,739
 2931Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (12º)3 (7º)01:28,662+ 00:08,232
 3037Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)01:28,691+ 00:08,261
 3145David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)01:28,726+ 00:08,296
 3248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:30,451+ 00:10,021
 3325Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)5 (3º)01:30,552+ 00:10,122
 3442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)01:31,094+ 00:10,664
 3534Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)4 (5º)01:31,403+ 00:10,973
 3641Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (6º)01:31,532+ 00:11,102
 3736Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)01:32,205+ 00:11,775
 3833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)3 (8º)01:32,343+ 00:11,913
 3923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (18º)6 (10º)01:40,030+ 00:19,600
 4016Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (19º)3 (9º)01:10,764
+00:30,000
+ 00:20,334
 415Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)01:40,858+ 00:20,428
 4230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)01:42,678+ 00:22,248
 4347Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (20º)3 (10º)01:35,223
+00:10,000
+ 00:24,793
 4412Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)01:52,427+ 00:31,997
 4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)02:25,741+ 01:05,311