InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 17:10 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:29,069- 01:06,649
 21Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)07:30,128- 01:05,590
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)07:40,621- 00:55,097
 49Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)08:03,164- 00:32,554
 516Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (1º)3 (1º)08:06,105- 00:29,613
 65Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (5º)08:08,518- 00:27,200
 712Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)08:12,268- 00:23,450
 88Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)08:12,999- 00:22,719
 911Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)08:13,811- 00:21,907
 1018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)08:19,116- 00:16,602
 116Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)08:25,923- 00:09,795
 1215Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (2º)08:27,067- 00:08,651
 1326Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:35,718+ 00:00,000
 1432Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)08:41,140+ 00:05,422
 1520Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (3º)08:46,401+ 00:10,683
 1619Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)08:47,311+ 00:11,593
 1733Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (4º)08:49,081+ 00:13,363
 1821Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)08:54,029+ 00:18,311
 1929Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)08:57,987+ 00:22,269
 2027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)08:58,467+ 00:22,749
 2128Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (5º)09:05,656+ 00:29,938
 2230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (6º)09:28,598+ 00:52,880
 2335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)09:28,956+ 00:53,238
 2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)3 (6º)09:33,622+ 00:57,904
 2537Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)09:42,490+ 01:06,772
 2646Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:17,113+ 01:41,395
 2743Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (9º)2 (7º)10:21,232+ 01:45,514
 2848Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)10:33,954+ 01:58,236
 2949Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)12:03,839+ 03:28,121