InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 22:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)01:10,410- 00:14,502
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)01:13,394- 00:11,518
 39Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)01:13,628- 00:11,284
 411Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (4º)01:13,954- 00:10,958
 56Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (5º)01:14,648- 00:10,264
 63Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (6º)01:16,245- 00:08,667
 74Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)01:16,388- 00:08,524
 817Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)01:17,089- 00:07,823
 912Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)01:17,629- 00:07,283
 1014Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (8º)01:17,718- 00:07,194
 1120Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (2º)01:18,791- 00:06,121
 1215Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (3º)01:19,204- 00:05,708
 138Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)5 (1º)01:19,379- 00:05,533
 1429Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (4º)01:19,739- 00:05,173
 1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:20,326- 00:04,586
 1632Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)01:20,359- 00:04,553
 1721Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)01:20,419- 00:04,493
 1819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)01:20,436- 00:04,476
 1934Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (7º)4 (3º)01:21,373- 00:03,539
 2022Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (4º)01:21,506- 00:03,406
 2133Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (5º)01:22,492- 00:02,420
 2239Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)01:22,505- 00:02,407
 2346Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:23,133- 00:01,779
 2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (10º)3 (6º)01:23,316- 00:01,596
 2528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (5º)01:23,374- 00:01,538
 2644Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (7º)01:23,930- 00:00,982
 2731Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (12º)3 (8º)01:24,284- 00:00,628
 2827Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)01:24,851- 00:00,061
 2923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (13º)6 (9º)01:24,912+ 00:00,000
 3043Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)01:25,139+ 00:00,227
 3125Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (15º)5 (2º)01:25,426+ 00:00,514
 3218Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)01:25,553+ 00:00,641
 335Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)01:25,598+ 00:00,686
 3441Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (16º)4 (5º)01:26,848+ 00:01,936
 3537Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)01:27,853+ 00:02,941
 3635Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (17º)5 (3º)01:28,218+ 00:03,306
 3745David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (6º)01:28,712+ 00:03,800
 3848Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:28,758+ 00:03,846
 3916Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (18º)3 (9º)01:29,222+ 00:04,310
 4042Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)01:30,884+ 00:05,972
 4147Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (19º)3 (10º)01:31,220+ 00:06,308
 4230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)01:31,399+ 00:06,487
 4310Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)01:23,122
+00:10,000
+ 00:08,210
 4436Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (20º)5 (4º)01:34,578+ 00:09,666
 4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:44,651+ 00:19,739