InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 9:03 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:23,916- 01:35,171
 21Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:25,976- 01:33,111
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:30,475- 01:28,612
 48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)03:36,731- 01:22,356
 514Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:37,805- 01:21,282
 611Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:38,514- 01:20,573
 74Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (2º)4 (1º)03:38,633- 01:20,454
 89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:43,660- 01:15,427
 910Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:46,490- 01:12,597
 1016Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:49,046- 01:10,041
 1112Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)03:49,234- 01:09,853
 1221Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:51,439- 01:07,648
 1325Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (4º)5 (2º)03:54,004- 01:05,083
 145Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)03:56,414- 01:02,673
 1532Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)03:56,972- 01:02,115
 1633Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (2º)03:58,713- 01:00,374
 1717Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (3º)04:01,353- 00:57,734
 1819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)4 (2º)04:01,371- 00:57,716
 196Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (10º)04:02,534- 00:56,553
 2015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (8º)3 (4º)04:04,261- 00:54,826
 2126Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)04:05,498- 00:53,589
 2218Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (11º)04:05,785- 00:53,302
 2335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (3º)04:08,103- 00:50,984
 2420Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)04:09,158- 00:49,929
 2528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)04:09,682- 00:49,405
 2629Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)3 (6º)04:12,214- 00:46,873
 2722Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (3º)04:14,148- 00:44,939
 2834Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (12º)4 (4º)04:16,209- 00:42,878
 2923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (13º)6 (12º)04:17,969- 00:41,118
 3042Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)04:27,108- 00:31,979
 3143Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (5º)04:27,751- 00:31,336
 3244Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)3 (7º)04:27,784- 00:31,303
 3327Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)04:29,271- 00:29,816
 3436Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)04:33,244- 00:25,843
 3530Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (7º)04:33,357- 00:25,730
 3638Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)3 (8º)04:35,507- 00:23,580
 3745David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)04:41,236- 00:17,851
 3847Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (18º)3 (9º)04:44,366- 00:14,721
 3937Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)04:47,201- 00:11,886
 4039Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (4º)2 (8º)04:53,601- 00:05,486
 4146Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:53,857- 00:05,230
 4248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:59,087+ 00:00,000
 4341Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (19º)4 (6º)05:03,234+ 00:04,147
 4449Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:58,408+ 00:59,321