InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:59,183- 00:29,989
 21Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:01,133- 00:28,039
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:06,548- 00:22,624
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:11,335- 00:17,837
 514Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:14,651- 00:14,521
 68Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:15,585- 00:13,587
 711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:21,374- 00:07,798
 815Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)03:21,813- 00:07,359
 916Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:23,440- 00:05,732
 1010Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:25,856- 00:03,316
 119Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:26,686- 00:02,486
 1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)03:27,535- 00:01,637
 1312Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)03:29,172+ 00:00,000
 1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:30,967+ 00:01,795
 1517Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:31,500+ 00:02,328
 166Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:34,329+ 00:05,157
 175Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (10º)03:34,633+ 00:05,461
 1825Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)03:35,082+ 00:05,910
 1926Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:37,103+ 00:07,931
 2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (11º)03:37,436+ 00:08,264
 2133Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:37,935+ 00:08,763
 2229Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)03:39,503+ 00:10,331
 2334Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (2º)03:42,323+ 00:13,151
 2419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (3º)03:43,512+ 00:14,340
 2528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)03:46,359+ 00:17,187
 2639Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (5º)03:48,348+ 00:19,176
 2735Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (11º)5 (3º)03:49,096+ 00:19,924
 2820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:49,789+ 00:20,617
 2923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (12º)03:51,840+ 00:22,668
 3027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)03:52,177+ 00:23,005
 3122Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)4 (4º)03:52,646+ 00:23,474
 3242Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:54,916+ 00:25,744
 3343Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)03:55,214+ 00:26,042
 3438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)03:55,532+ 00:26,360
 3536Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)03:55,679+ 00:26,507
 3637Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)04:00,159+ 00:30,987
 3730Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)04:03,046+ 00:33,874
 3846Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:06,314+ 00:37,142
 3945David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)04:22,027+ 00:52,855
 4041Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)04:23,903+ 00:54,731
 4148Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:32,992+ 01:03,820
 4249Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:17,849+ 01:48,677
 4344Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)03:55,532
+05:00,000
+ 05:26,360