InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:59,183- 00:49,913
 21Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:01,133- 00:47,963
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:06,548- 00:42,548
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:11,335- 00:37,761
 514Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:14,651- 00:34,445
 68Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:15,585- 00:33,511
 711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:21,374- 00:27,722
 815Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)03:21,813- 00:27,283
 916Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:23,440- 00:25,656
 1010Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:25,856- 00:23,240
 119Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:26,686- 00:22,410
 1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)03:27,535- 00:21,561
 1312Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)03:29,172- 00:19,924
 1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:30,967- 00:18,129
 1517Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:31,500- 00:17,596
 166Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:34,329- 00:14,767
 175Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (10º)03:34,633- 00:14,463
 1825Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)03:35,082- 00:14,014
 1926Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:37,103- 00:11,993
 2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (11º)03:37,436- 00:11,660
 2133Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:37,935- 00:11,161
 2229Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)03:39,503- 00:09,593
 2334Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (2º)03:42,323- 00:06,773
 2419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (3º)03:43,512- 00:05,584
 2528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)03:46,359- 00:02,737
 2639Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (5º)03:48,348- 00:00,748
 2735Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (11º)5 (3º)03:49,096+ 00:00,000
 2820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:49,789+ 00:00,693
 2923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (12º)03:51,840+ 00:02,744
 3027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)03:52,177+ 00:03,081
 3122Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)4 (4º)03:52,646+ 00:03,550
 3242Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:54,916+ 00:05,820
 3343Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)03:55,214+ 00:06,118
 3438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)03:55,532+ 00:06,436
 3536Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)03:55,679+ 00:06,583
 3637Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)04:00,159+ 00:11,063
 3730Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)04:03,046+ 00:13,950
 3846Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:06,314+ 00:17,218
 3945David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)04:22,027+ 00:32,931
 4041Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)04:23,903+ 00:34,807
 4148Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:32,992+ 00:43,896
 4249Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:17,849+ 01:28,753
 4344Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)03:55,532
+05:00,000
+ 05:06,436