InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:59,183- 05:56,349
 21 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:01,133- 05:54,399
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:06,548- 05:48,984
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:11,335- 05:44,197
 514 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:14,651- 05:40,881
 68 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:15,585- 05:39,947
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:21,374- 05:34,158
 815 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)03:21,813- 05:33,719
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:23,440- 05:32,092
 1010 Roland Holke Modron
 Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:25,856- 05:29,676
 119 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:26,686- 05:28,846
 1232 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)03:27,535- 05:27,997
 1312 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)03:29,172- 05:26,360
 1421 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:30,967- 05:24,565
 1517 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:31,500- 05:24,032
 166 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:34,329- 05:21,203
 175 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (10º)03:34,633- 05:20,899
 1825 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)03:35,082- 05:20,450
 1926 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:37,103- 05:18,429
 2018 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (11º)03:37,436- 05:18,096
 2133 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:37,935- 05:17,597
 2229 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)03:39,503- 05:16,029
 2334 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (2º)03:42,323- 05:13,209
 2419 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (3º)03:43,512- 05:12,020
 2528 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)03:46,359- 05:09,173
 2639 Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
 Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (5º)03:48,348- 05:07,184
 2735 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (11º)5 (3º)03:49,096- 05:06,436
 2820 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:49,789- 05:05,743
 2923 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (12º)03:51,840- 05:03,692
 3027 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)03:52,177- 05:03,355
 3122 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)4 (4º)03:52,646- 05:02,886
 3242 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:54,916- 05:00,616
 3343 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)03:55,214- 05:00,318
 3438 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)03:55,532- 05:00,000
 3536 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)03:55,679- 04:59,853
 3637 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)04:00,159- 04:55,373
 3730 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)04:03,046- 04:52,486
 3846 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:06,314- 04:49,218
 3945 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)04:22,027- 04:33,505
 4041 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)04:23,903- 04:31,629
 4148 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:32,992- 04:22,540
 4249 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:17,849- 03:37,683
 4344 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)03:55,532
+05:00,000
+ 00:00,000