InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:14,438+ 00:00,000
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:16,629+ 00:02,191
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:26,441+ 00:12,003
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:33,077+ 00:18,639
 58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:33,504+ 00:19,066
 614Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:34,431+ 00:19,993
 711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:35,745+ 00:21,307
 89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:36,778+ 00:22,340
 916Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:36,991+ 00:22,553
 1012Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:39,454+ 00:25,016
 116Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)03:39,686+ 00:25,248
 125Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)03:43,432+ 00:28,994
 1315Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)03:44,948+ 00:30,510
 1417Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:47,916+ 00:33,478
 1519Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)03:50,000+ 00:35,562
 1621Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:50,400+ 00:35,962
 1733Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:51,930+ 00:37,492
 1826Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)03:51,941+ 00:37,503
 1918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:53,041+ 00:38,603
 2020Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)03:56,612+ 00:42,174
 2129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (6º)03:57,316+ 00:42,878
 2222Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)04:04,528+ 00:50,090
 2323David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (10º)6 (11º)04:07,814+ 00:53,376
 2428Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)04:07,898+ 00:53,460
 2542Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)04:11,196+ 00:56,758
 2627Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)04:12,314+ 00:57,876
 2736Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (2º)04:14,688+ 01:00,250
 2843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (5º)04:19,864+ 01:05,426
 2938Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)04:24,686+ 01:10,248
 3032Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (6º)04:25,397+ 01:10,959
 3137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)04:25,754+ 01:11,316
 3230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)04:28,687+ 01:14,249
 3335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (3º)04:30,901+ 01:16,463
 3445David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)04:31,257+ 01:16,819
 3546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:32,261+ 01:17,823
 3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:50,423+ 01:35,985
 3749Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:37,381+ 02:22,943
 3841Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)04:33,593
+02:10,000
+ 03:29,155
 3944Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)04:24,686
+05:00,000
+ 06:10,248
 4034Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)04:33,593
+05:00,000
+ 06:19,155