InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5  6 (1º)03:14,438- 00:02,191109,2 km/h
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  6 (2º)03:16,629+ 00:00,000108,0 km/h
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti  6 (3º)03:26,441+ 00:09,812102,9 km/h
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car  4 (1º)03:33,077+ 00:16,44899,7 km/h
 58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  5 (1º)03:33,504+ 00:16,87599,5 km/h
 614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti  6 (4º)03:34,431+ 00:17,80299,1 km/h
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5  6 (5º)03:35,745+ 00:19,11698,4 km/h
 89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5  6 (6º)03:36,778+ 00:20,14998,0 km/h
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16  3 (1º)03:36,991+ 00:20,36297,9 km/h
 1012 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5  6 (7º)03:39,454+ 00:22,82596,8 km/h
 116 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC  6 (8º)03:39,686+ 00:23,05796,7 km/h
 125 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5  6 (9º)03:43,432+ 00:26,80395,1 km/h
 1315 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car  3 (2º)03:44,948+ 00:28,31994,4 km/h
 1417 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106  3 (3º)03:47,916+ 00:31,28793,2 km/h
 1519 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (2º)03:50,000+ 00:33,37192,3 km/h
 1621 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (1º)03:50,400+ 00:33,77192,2 km/h
 1733 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI  3 (4º)03:51,930+ 00:35,30191,6 km/h
 1826 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift  2 (2º)03:51,941+ 00:35,31291,6 km/h
 1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5  6 (10º)03:53,041+ 00:36,41291,1 km/h
 2020 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX  3 (5º)03:56,612+ 00:39,98389,8 km/h
 2129 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS  3 (6º)03:57,316+ 00:40,68789,5 km/h
 2222 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport  4 (3º)04:04,528+ 00:47,89986,9 km/h
 2323 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  6 (11º)04:07,814+ 00:51,18585,7 km/h
 2428 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC  2 (3º)04:07,898+ 00:51,26985,7 km/h
 2542 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3   1 (1º)04:11,196+ 00:54,56784,6 km/h
 2627 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift  2 (4º)04:12,314+ 00:55,68584,2 km/h
 2736 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i  5 (2º)04:14,688+ 00:58,05983,4 km/h
 2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport  2 (5º)04:19,864+ 01:03,23581,7 km/h
 2938 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI  3 (7º)04:24,686+ 01:08,05780,2 km/h
 3032 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo  2 (6º)04:25,397+ 01:08,76880,0 km/h
 3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting  1 (2º)04:25,754+ 01:09,12579,9 km/h
 3230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (7º)04:28,687+ 01:12,05879,1 km/h
 3335 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30  5 (3º)04:30,901+ 01:14,27278,4 km/h
 3445 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo  4 (4º)04:31,257+ 01:14,62878,3 km/h
 3546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30  8 (1º)04:32,261+ 01:15,63278,0 km/h
 3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift  1 (3º)04:50,423+ 01:33,79473,1 km/h
 3749 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella  7 (1º)05:37,381+ 02:20,75263,0 km/h
 3841 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200  4 (5º)04:33,593
+02:10,000
+ 03:26,96477,6 km/h
 3944 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo  3 (8º)04:24,686
+05:00,000
+ 06:08,05780,2 km/h
 4034 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI  4 (6º)04:33,593
+05:00,000
+ 06:16,96477,6 km/h