InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:14,438- 01:05,426109,2 km/h
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:16,629- 01:03,235108,0 km/h
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:26,441- 00:53,423102,9 km/h
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:33,077- 00:46,78799,7 km/h
 58 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:33,504- 00:46,36099,5 km/h
 614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:34,431- 00:45,43399,1 km/h
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:35,745- 00:44,11998,4 km/h
 89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:36,778- 00:43,08698,0 km/h
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:36,991- 00:42,87397,9 km/h
 1012 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:39,454- 00:40,41096,8 km/h
 116 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)03:39,686- 00:40,17896,7 km/h
 125 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)03:43,432- 00:36,43295,1 km/h
 1315 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)03:44,948- 00:34,91694,4 km/h
 1417 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:47,916- 00:31,94893,2 km/h
 1519 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)03:50,000- 00:29,86492,3 km/h
 1621 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:50,400- 00:29,46492,2 km/h
 1733 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:51,930- 00:27,93491,6 km/h
 1826 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)03:51,941- 00:27,92391,6 km/h
 1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:53,041- 00:26,82391,1 km/h
 2020 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)03:56,612- 00:23,25289,8 km/h
 2129 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (6º)03:57,316- 00:22,54889,5 km/h
 2222 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)04:04,528- 00:15,33686,9 km/h
 2323 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (10º)6 (11º)04:07,814- 00:12,05085,7 km/h
 2428 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)04:07,898- 00:11,96685,7 km/h
 2542 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)04:11,196- 00:08,66884,6 km/h
 2627 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)04:12,314- 00:07,55084,2 km/h
 2736 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (2º)04:14,688- 00:05,17683,4 km/h
 2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (5º)04:19,864+ 00:00,00081,7 km/h
 2938 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)04:24,686+ 00:04,82280,2 km/h
 3032 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (6º)04:25,397+ 00:05,53380,0 km/h
 3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)04:25,754+ 00:05,89079,9 km/h
 3230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)04:28,687+ 00:08,82379,1 km/h
 3335 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (3º)04:30,901+ 00:11,03778,4 km/h
 3445 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)04:31,257+ 00:11,39378,3 km/h
 3546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:32,261+ 00:12,39778,0 km/h
 3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:50,423+ 00:30,55973,1 km/h
 3749 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:37,381+ 01:17,51763,0 km/h
 3841 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)04:33,593
+02:10,000
+ 02:23,72977,6 km/h
 3944 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)04:24,686
+05:00,000
+ 05:04,82280,2 km/h
 4034 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)04:33,593
+05:00,000
+ 05:13,72977,6 km/h