InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:14,438- 01:35,985109,2 km/h
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:16,629- 01:33,794108,0 km/h
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:26,441- 01:23,982102,9 km/h
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:33,077- 01:17,34699,7 km/h
 58 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:33,504- 01:16,91999,5 km/h
 614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:34,431- 01:15,99299,1 km/h
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:35,745- 01:14,67898,4 km/h
 89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:36,778- 01:13,64598,0 km/h
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:36,991- 01:13,43297,9 km/h
 1012 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:39,454- 01:10,96996,8 km/h
 116 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)03:39,686- 01:10,73796,7 km/h
 125 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)03:43,432- 01:06,99195,1 km/h
 1315 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)03:44,948- 01:05,47594,4 km/h
 1417 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:47,916- 01:02,50793,2 km/h
 1519 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)03:50,000- 01:00,42392,3 km/h
 1621 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:50,400- 01:00,02392,2 km/h
 1733 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:51,930- 00:58,49391,6 km/h
 1826 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)03:51,941- 00:58,48291,6 km/h
 1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:53,041- 00:57,38291,1 km/h
 2020 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)03:56,612- 00:53,81189,8 km/h
 2129 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (6º)03:57,316- 00:53,10789,5 km/h
 2222 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)04:04,528- 00:45,89586,9 km/h
 2323 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (10º)6 (11º)04:07,814- 00:42,60985,7 km/h
 2428 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)04:07,898- 00:42,52585,7 km/h
 2542 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)04:11,196- 00:39,22784,6 km/h
 2627 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)04:12,314- 00:38,10984,2 km/h
 2736 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (2º)04:14,688- 00:35,73583,4 km/h
 2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (5º)04:19,864- 00:30,55981,7 km/h
 2938 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)04:24,686- 00:25,73780,2 km/h
 3032 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (6º)04:25,397- 00:25,02680,0 km/h
 3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)04:25,754- 00:24,66979,9 km/h
 3230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)04:28,687- 00:21,73679,1 km/h
 3335 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (3º)04:30,901- 00:19,52278,4 km/h
 3445 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)04:31,257- 00:19,16678,3 km/h
 3546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:32,261- 00:18,16278,0 km/h
 3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:50,423+ 00:00,00073,1 km/h
 3749 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:37,381+ 00:46,95863,0 km/h
 3841 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)04:33,593
+02:10,000
+ 01:53,17077,6 km/h
 3944 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)04:24,686
+05:00,000
+ 04:34,26380,2 km/h
 4034 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)04:33,593
+05:00,000
+ 04:43,17077,6 km/h