InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:14,438- 02:22,943109,2 km/h
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:16,629- 02:20,752108,0 km/h
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)03:26,441- 02:10,940102,9 km/h
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:33,077- 02:04,30499,7 km/h
 58 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:33,504- 02:03,87799,5 km/h
 614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:34,431- 02:02,95099,1 km/h
 711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:35,745- 02:01,63698,4 km/h
 89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:36,778- 02:00,60398,0 km/h
 916 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:36,991- 02:00,39097,9 km/h
 1012 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:39,454- 01:57,92796,8 km/h
 116 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)03:39,686- 01:57,69596,7 km/h
 125 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)03:43,432- 01:53,94995,1 km/h
 1315 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)03:44,948- 01:52,43394,4 km/h
 1417 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:47,916- 01:49,46593,2 km/h
 1519 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)03:50,000- 01:47,38192,3 km/h
 1621 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)03:50,400- 01:46,98192,2 km/h
 1733 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)03:51,930- 01:45,45191,6 km/h
 1826 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)03:51,941- 01:45,44091,6 km/h
 1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:53,041- 01:44,34091,1 km/h
 2020 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)03:56,612- 01:40,76989,8 km/h
 2129 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (6º)03:57,316- 01:40,06589,5 km/h
 2222 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)04:04,528- 01:32,85386,9 km/h
 2323 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (10º)6 (11º)04:07,814- 01:29,56785,7 km/h
 2428 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)04:07,898- 01:29,48385,7 km/h
 2542 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)04:11,196- 01:26,18584,6 km/h
 2627 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)04:12,314- 01:25,06784,2 km/h
 2736 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (2º)04:14,688- 01:22,69383,4 km/h
 2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (5º)04:19,864- 01:17,51781,7 km/h
 2938 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)04:24,686- 01:12,69580,2 km/h
 3032 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (6º)04:25,397- 01:11,98480,0 km/h
 3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)04:25,754- 01:11,62779,9 km/h
 3230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)04:28,687- 01:08,69479,1 km/h
 3335 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (3º)04:30,901- 01:06,48078,4 km/h
 3445 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)04:31,257- 01:06,12478,3 km/h
 3546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:32,261- 01:05,12078,0 km/h
 3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:50,423- 00:46,95873,1 km/h
 3749 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:37,381+ 00:00,00063,0 km/h
 3841 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)04:33,593
+02:10,000
+ 01:06,21277,6 km/h
 3944 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)04:24,686
+05:00,000
+ 03:47,30580,2 km/h
 4034 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)04:33,593
+05:00,000
+ 03:56,21277,6 km/h