InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:10,759- 02:03,349
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)12:20,462- 01:53,646
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)12:31,646- 01:42,462
 44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)12:49,635- 01:24,473
 58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)12:59,895- 01:14,213
 611Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)13:37,387- 00:36,721
 712Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)13:39,367- 00:34,741
 85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)13:42,163- 00:31,945
 926Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)13:48,188- 00:25,920
 1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)13:57,375- 00:16,733
 1118Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)13:58,299- 00:15,809
 1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)14:04,497- 00:09,611
 1321Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)14:11,419- 00:02,689
 1433Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)14:14,108+ 00:00,000
 1528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)14:32,155+ 00:18,047
 1619Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)14:33,609+ 00:19,501
 1729Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)14:34,248+ 00:20,140
 186Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)14:36,895+ 00:22,787
 1922Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (3º)14:43,466+ 00:29,358
 2032Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (4º)14:54,041+ 00:39,933
 2134Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (4º)15:02,794+ 00:48,686
 229Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)15:08,335+ 00:54,227
 2337Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)15:09,873+ 00:55,765
 2420Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)15:10,201+ 00:56,093
 2527Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)15:29,877+ 01:15,769
 2636Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (2º)15:32,944+ 01:18,836
 2742Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (2º)15:47,215+ 01:33,107
 2830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)15:56,310+ 01:42,202
 2941Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)4 (5º)15:48,941
+00:10,000
+ 01:44,833
 3038Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)3 (6º)16:03,269+ 01:49,161
 3135Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (13º)5 (3º)16:04,359+ 01:50,251
 3245David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (6º)16:26,657+ 02:12,549
 3346Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:30,090+ 02:15,982
 3448Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)17:33,044+ 03:18,936
 3549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)20:22,413+ 06:08,305
 3643Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)17:20,451
+09:00,000
+ 12:06,343
 3716Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (15º)3 (7º)27:16,964+ 13:02,856