InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:30,623- 01:12,564
 22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)07:33,324- 01:09,863
 33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)07:40,607- 01:02,580
 48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)07:57,569- 00:45,618
 54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (2º)4 (1º)07:59,681- 00:43,506
 69Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)08:07,489- 00:35,698
 716Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)08:12,336- 00:30,851
 812Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)08:13,079- 00:30,108
 95Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)08:15,356- 00:27,831
 1011Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)08:19,404- 00:23,783
 1118Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)08:25,409- 00:17,778
 1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)08:29,199- 00:13,988
 1326Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:36,943- 00:06,244
 146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)08:38,112- 00:05,075
 1519Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)4 (2º)08:43,187+ 00:00,000
 1632Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)08:49,406+ 00:06,219
 1715Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (6º)3 (3º)08:39,545
+00:10,000
+ 00:06,358
 1821Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)08:49,963+ 00:06,776
 1920Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)08:51,804+ 00:08,617
 2033Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (5º)08:57,041+ 00:13,854
 2134Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (8º)4 (3º)09:00,596+ 00:17,409
 2229Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (9º)3 (6º)09:00,734+ 00:17,547
 2328Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)09:02,068+ 00:18,881
 2427Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)09:03,046+ 00:19,859
 2536Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (2º)09:16,119+ 00:32,932
 2630Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (6º)09:26,436+ 00:43,249
 2738Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (7º)09:34,357+ 00:51,170
 2841Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)4 (4º)09:40,765+ 00:57,578
 2937Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)09:41,293+ 00:58,106
 3042Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (2º)09:46,669+ 01:03,482
 3135Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (13º)5 (3º)09:50,140+ 01:06,953
 3246Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:02,793+ 01:19,606
 3345David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)10:03,557+ 01:20,370
 3443Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)10:33,426+ 01:50,239
 3548Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)10:44,161+ 02:00,974
 3649Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)12:17,952+ 03:34,765