InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 16:10 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:01,323+ 00:00,000
 23Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)12:24,400+ 00:23,077
 38Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)13:03,183+ 01:01,860
 49Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)13:06,154+ 01:04,831
 512Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (4º)13:09,300+ 01:07,977
 616Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)13:10,072+ 01:08,749
 718Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (3º)6 (5º)13:11,176+ 01:09,853
 811Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)13:18,081+ 01:16,758
 95Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (2º)6 (7º)13:24,845+ 01:23,522
 1026Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)13:28,444+ 01:27,121
 1115Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (2º)13:38,451+ 01:37,128
 126Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)13:44,185+ 01:42,862
 1319Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)13:47,233+ 01:45,910
 142Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (3º)6 (9º)13:54,131+ 01:52,808
 1521Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)14:09,690+ 02:08,367
 1632Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)14:13,505+ 02:12,182
 1729Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)14:20,252+ 02:18,929
 1833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)14:31,776+ 02:30,453
 1920Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)14:35,124+ 02:33,801
 2028Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)14:38,284+ 02:36,961
 2136Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (7º)5 (2º)14:47,048+ 02:45,725
 2227Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)14:47,419+ 02:46,096
 2337Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)15:06,425+ 03:05,102
 2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)3 (6º)15:20,104+ 03:18,781
 2535Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (3º)15:44,560+ 03:43,237
 2646Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:37,454+ 04:36,131
 2743Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (6º)16:47,660+ 04:46,337
 2830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)15:42,754
+01:10,000
+ 04:51,431
 2948Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)17:12,467+ 05:11,144
 3049Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)19:53,129+ 07:51,806