InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Oficiales 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B  8 (1º)+00:00
(00:42)
02:07,407- 01:50,748113,0 km/h
 23 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f   6 (1º)+00:00
(00:42)
02:07,719- 01:50,436112,7 km/h
 38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (1º)+00:0202:14,013- 01:44,142107,5 km/h
 44 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000  6 (2º)+00:0202:14,609- 01:43,546107,0 km/h
 59 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross  9 (2º)+00:0202:17,316- 01:40,839104,9 km/h
 625 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46  1 (1º)+00:0302:17,829- 01:40,326104,5 km/h
 75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000  6 (3º)+00:0302:18,447- 01:39,708104,0 km/h
 810 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition  9 (3º)+00:0202:18,646- 01:39,509103,9 km/h
 96 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr  7 (1º)+00:0402:20,488- 01:37,667102,5 km/h
 107 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc  1 (2º)+00:0402:21,287- 01:36,868101,9 km/h
 1126 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi  2 (1º)+00:0502:21,860- 01:36,295101,5 km/h
 1217 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado  9 (4º)+00:0402:24,120- 01:34,03599,9 km/h
 1320 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing  9 (5º)+00:0402:24,462- 01:33,69399,7 km/h
 1433 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124   3 (1º)+00:0702:25,489- 01:32,66699,0 km/h
 1522 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport  9 (6º)+00:0602:25,807- 01:32,34898,8 km/h
 1615 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo   9 (7º)+00:0602:26,143- 01:32,01298,5 km/h
 1734 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport  4 (1º)+00:0602:27,726- 01:30,42997,5 km/h
 1818 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport  9 (8º)+00:0502:27,948- 01:30,20797,3 km/h
 1929 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  1 (3º)+00:0602:28,353- 01:29,80297,1 km/h
 2040 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth  3 (2º)+00:0702:29,468- 01:28,68796,3 km/h
 2127 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2  1 (4º)+00:0802:30,038- 01:28,11796,0 km/h
 2232 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO  1 (5º)+00:0902:30,410- 01:27,74595,7 km/h
 2330 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36  4 (2º)+00:0702:30,585- 01:27,57095,6 km/h
 2435 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio  3 (3º)+00:0902:31,557- 01:26,59895,0 km/h
 2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport  9 (9º)+00:0702:32,672- 01:25,48394,3 km/h
 2619 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart  9 (10º)+00:0702:32,813- 01:25,34294,2 km/h
 2744 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica  3 (4º)+00:0802:33,950- 01:24,20593,5 km/h
 2849 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16  3 (5º)+00:0902:35,736- 01:22,41992,5 km/h
 2931 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36  4 (3º)+00:0802:37,372- 01:20,78391,5 km/h
 3048 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (6º)+00:0902:39,087- 01:19,06890,5 km/h
 3136 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  1 (6º)+00:1002:42,479- 01:15,67688,6 km/h
 3247 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car  3 (7º)+00:1202:42,718- 01:15,43788,5 km/h
 3337 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z  1 (7º)+00:1002:44,420- 01:13,73587,6 km/h
 3414 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross  9 (11º)+00:0302:46,538- 01:11,61786,5 km/h
 3550 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2  3 (8º)+00:1302:49,012- 01:09,14385,2 km/h
 3653 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra  5 (1º)+00:1402:49,195- 01:08,96085,1 km/h
 3745 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207  3 (9º)+00:1802:49,380- 01:08,77585,0 km/h
 3828 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  1 (8º)+00:2902:50,089- 01:08,06684,7 km/h
 3951 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax  3 (10º)+00:1402:50,546- 01:07,60984,4 km/h
 4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar  9 (12º)+00:1402:51,009- 01:07,14684,2 km/h
 4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT  3 (11º)+00:1502:54,518- 01:03,63782,5 km/h
 4254 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v  3 (12º)+00:1903:04,687- 00:53,46878,0 km/h
 4338 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30  4 (4º)+00:1503:06,639- 00:51,51677,2 km/h
 4443 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC  3 (13º)+00:1403:06,795- 00:51,36077,1 km/h
 4524 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001  9 (13º)+00:0803:09,671- 00:48,48475,9 km/h
 4616 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01  9 (14º)+00:1303:13,000- 00:45,15574,6 km/h
 4739 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30  4 (5º)+00:2303:18,111- 00:40,04472,7 km/h
 4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v  4 (6º)+00:3603:30,692- 00:27,46368,3 km/h
 4911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (15º)+00:0603:58,155+ 00:00,00060,5 km/h
 5041 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane  3 (14º)+00:1304:08,155+ 00:10,00058,0 km/h
 5146 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v  3 (15º)+00:0804:08,155+ 00:10,00058,0 km/h