InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Oficiales 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B  8 (1º)+00:00
(00:42)
02:07,407- 00:26,543113,0 km/h
 23 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f   6 (1º)+00:00
(00:42)
02:07,719- 00:26,231112,7 km/h
 38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (1º)+00:0202:14,013- 00:19,937107,5 km/h
 44 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000  6 (2º)+00:0202:14,609- 00:19,341107,0 km/h
 59 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross  9 (2º)+00:0202:17,316- 00:16,634104,9 km/h
 625 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46  1 (1º)+00:0302:17,829- 00:16,121104,5 km/h
 75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000  6 (3º)+00:0302:18,447- 00:15,503104,0 km/h
 810 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition  9 (3º)+00:0202:18,646- 00:15,304103,9 km/h
 96 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr  7 (1º)+00:0402:20,488- 00:13,462102,5 km/h
 107 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc  1 (2º)+00:0402:21,287- 00:12,663101,9 km/h
 1126 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi  2 (1º)+00:0502:21,860- 00:12,090101,5 km/h
 1217 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado  9 (4º)+00:0402:24,120- 00:09,83099,9 km/h
 1320 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing  9 (5º)+00:0402:24,462- 00:09,48899,7 km/h
 1433 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124   3 (1º)+00:0702:25,489- 00:08,46199,0 km/h
 1522 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport  9 (6º)+00:0602:25,807- 00:08,14398,8 km/h
 1615 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo   9 (7º)+00:0602:26,143- 00:07,80798,5 km/h
 1734 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport  4 (1º)+00:0602:27,726- 00:06,22497,5 km/h
 1818 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport  9 (8º)+00:0502:27,948- 00:06,00297,3 km/h
 1929 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  1 (3º)+00:0602:28,353- 00:05,59797,1 km/h
 2040 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth  3 (2º)+00:0702:29,468- 00:04,48296,3 km/h
 2127 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2  1 (4º)+00:0802:30,038- 00:03,91296,0 km/h
 2232 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO  1 (5º)+00:0902:30,410- 00:03,54095,7 km/h
 2330 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36  4 (2º)+00:0702:30,585- 00:03,36595,6 km/h
 2435 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio  3 (3º)+00:0902:31,557- 00:02,39395,0 km/h
 2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport  9 (9º)+00:0702:32,672- 00:01,27894,3 km/h
 2619 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart  9 (10º)+00:0702:32,813- 00:01,13794,2 km/h
 2744 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica  3 (4º)+00:0802:33,950+ 00:00,00093,5 km/h
 2849 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16  3 (5º)+00:0902:35,736+ 00:01,78692,5 km/h
 2931 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36  4 (3º)+00:0802:37,372+ 00:03,42291,5 km/h
 3048 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  3 (6º)+00:0902:39,087+ 00:05,13790,5 km/h
 3136 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo  1 (6º)+00:1002:42,479+ 00:08,52988,6 km/h
 3247 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car  3 (7º)+00:1202:42,718+ 00:08,76888,5 km/h
 3337 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z  1 (7º)+00:1002:44,420+ 00:10,47087,6 km/h
 3414 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross  9 (11º)+00:0302:46,538+ 00:12,58886,5 km/h
 3550 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2  3 (8º)+00:1302:49,012+ 00:15,06285,2 km/h
 3653 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra  5 (1º)+00:1402:49,195+ 00:15,24585,1 km/h
 3745 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207  3 (9º)+00:1802:49,380+ 00:15,43085,0 km/h
 3828 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  1 (8º)+00:2902:50,089+ 00:16,13984,7 km/h
 3951 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax  3 (10º)+00:1402:50,546+ 00:16,59684,4 km/h
 4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar  9 (12º)+00:1402:51,009+ 00:17,05984,2 km/h
 4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT  3 (11º)+00:1502:54,518+ 00:20,56882,5 km/h
 4254 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v  3 (12º)+00:1903:04,687+ 00:30,73778,0 km/h
 4338 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30  4 (4º)+00:1503:06,639+ 00:32,68977,2 km/h
 4443 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC  3 (13º)+00:1403:06,795+ 00:32,84577,1 km/h
 4524 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001  9 (13º)+00:0803:09,671+ 00:35,72175,9 km/h
 4616 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01  9 (14º)+00:1303:13,000+ 00:39,05074,6 km/h
 4739 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30  4 (5º)+00:2303:18,111+ 00:44,16172,7 km/h
 4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v  4 (6º)+00:3603:30,692+ 00:56,74268,3 km/h
 4911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (15º)+00:0603:58,155+ 01:24,20560,5 km/h
 5041 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane  3 (14º)+00:1304:08,155+ 01:34,20558,0 km/h
 5146 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v  3 (15º)+00:0804:08,155+ 01:34,20558,0 km/h