InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 1 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)+00:00
(00:41)
02:04,075- 00:45,873
 28 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (2º)9 (1º)+00:0202:11,033- 00:38,915
 34 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (3º)6 (1º)+00:0102:12,583- 00:37,365
 46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)+00:0302:13,995- 00:35,953
 510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)+00:0202:14,699- 00:35,249
 69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)+00:0302:14,924- 00:35,024
 75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)+00:0302:16,715- 00:33,233
 825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)+00:0402:18,141- 00:31,807
 926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)+00:0402:18,365- 00:31,583
 107 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (8º)1 (2º)+00:0502:20,121- 00:29,827
 1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (9º)9 (4º)+00:0502:20,843- 00:29,105
 1220 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (10º)9 (5º)+00:0402:21,657- 00:28,291
 1322 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)+00:0602:23,208- 00:26,740
 1433 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (3º)3 (1º)+00:0702:24,092- 00:25,856
 1530 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (4º)4 (1º)+00:0802:25,298- 00:24,650
 1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (5º)1 (3º)+00:0702:25,472- 00:24,476
 1735 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (6º)3 (2º)+00:0802:26,235- 00:23,713
 1818 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)+00:0602:27,061- 00:22,887
 1934 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)+00:0702:27,112- 00:22,836
 2011 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)+00:0702:28,215- 00:21,733
 2115 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)+00:0602:28,255- 00:21,693
 2232 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (8º)1 (4º)+00:0902:28,645- 00:21,303
 2323 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)+00:0702:28,867- 00:21,081
 2429 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (9º)1 (5º)+00:0702:29,103- 00:20,845
 2527 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (10º)1 (6º)+00:1002:31,435- 00:18,513
 2646 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)+00:0902:32,036- 00:17,912
 2749 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)+00:1002:33,599- 00:16,349
 2836 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (13º)1 (7º)+00:1002:33,866- 00:16,082
 2940 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (14º)3 (5º)+00:0802:34,048- 00:15,900
 3031 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (15º)4 (3º)+00:1102:34,239- 00:15,709
 3148 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (16º)3 (6º)+00:1102:34,909- 00:15,039
 3245 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (17º)3 (7º)+00:1102:38,914- 00:11,034
 3351 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (18º)3 (8º)+00:1202:39,718- 00:10,230
 3437 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (19º)1 (8º)+00:1302:41,826- 00:08,122
 3547 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (9º)+00:1202:41,899- 00:08,049
 3650 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (21º)3 (10º)+00:1302:45,369- 00:04,579
 3743 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (22º)3 (11º)+00:1302:45,966- 00:03,982
 3824 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)+00:0802:46,965- 00:02,983
 3919 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)+00:0802:49,948+ 00:00,000
 4041 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (23º)3 (12º)+00:1402:51,065+ 00:01,117
 4153 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (24º)5 (1º)+00:1702:51,079+ 00:01,131
 4254 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (25º)3 (13º)+00:1702:54,213+ 00:04,265
 4342 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (26º)3 (14º)+00:1402:58,958+ 00:09,010
 4452 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (27º)4 (4º)+00:2103:08,095+ 00:18,147
 4539 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (28º)4 (5º)+00:2403:26,407+ 00:36,459
 4621 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)+00:1413:39,946+ 10:49,998
 4716 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)+00:4817:58,688+ 15:08,740
 483 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (20º)6 (3º)+00:0018:08,688+ 15:18,740
 4917 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (21º)9 (15º)+00:0418:08,688+ 15:18,740
 5038 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (6º)-18:08,688+ 15:18,740
 5144 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (30º)3 (15º)+00:3818:08,688+ 15:18,740