InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 2 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)+00:00
(00:40)
02:03,288- 00:44,851
 23 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)+00:0102:08,127- 00:40,012
 38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)+00:0202:09,831- 00:38,308
 46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)+00:0302:11,031- 00:37,108
 54 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (5º)6 (2º)+00:0302:11,216- 00:36,923
 610 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (6º)9 (2º)+00:0302:13,893- 00:34,246
 79 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (7º)9 (3º)+00:0302:14,713- 00:33,426
 822 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)+00:0502:20,263- 00:27,876
 926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (1º)2 (1º)+00:0502:20,491- 00:27,648
 1025 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (2º)1 (1º)+00:0602:21,269- 00:26,870
 117 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (9º)1 (2º)+00:0602:21,592- 00:26,547
 1214 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (10º)9 (5º)+00:0602:22,498- 00:25,641
 1320 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)+00:0602:23,242- 00:24,897
 1428 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (3º)1 (3º)+00:0602:23,967- 00:24,172
 1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)+00:0602:23,999- 00:24,140
 1632 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (4º)1 (4º)+00:0702:24,123- 00:24,016
 1733 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (5º)3 (1º)+00:0802:24,464- 00:23,675
 1830 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (6º)4 (1º)+00:0802:25,357- 00:22,782
 1935 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (7º)3 (2º)+00:0802:25,593- 00:22,546
 2011 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)+00:0702:25,943- 00:22,196
 2118 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)+00:0602:25,948- 00:22,191
 2234 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (8º)4 (2º)+00:0802:26,711- 00:21,428
 2323 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)+00:0702:27,802- 00:20,337
 2446 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (9º)3 (3º)+00:0902:30,042- 00:18,097
 2527 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (10º)1 (5º)+00:0902:30,551- 00:17,588
 2649 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (11º)3 (4º)+00:1002:31,085- 00:17,054
 2731 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (12º)4 (3º)+00:1002:31,141- 00:16,998
 2840 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (13º)3 (5º)+00:1102:32,524- 00:15,615
 2919 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)+00:0902:33,698- 00:14,441
 3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (14º)3 (6º)+00:1002:33,927- 00:14,212
 3148 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (15º)3 (7º)+00:1002:34,388- 00:13,751
 3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (16º)1 (6º)+00:1002:34,582- 00:13,557
 3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (17º)1 (7º)+00:0802:36,424- 00:11,715
 3445 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (18º)3 (8º)+00:1202:41,715- 00:06,424
 3551 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (19º)3 (9º)+00:1302:42,217- 00:05,922
 3647 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (10º)+00:1302:42,829- 00:05,310
 3737 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (21º)1 (8º)+00:1602:44,091- 00:04,048
 3843 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (22º)3 (11º)+00:1302:46,656- 00:01,483
 3941 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (23º)3 (12º)+00:1502:47,239- 00:00,900
 4050 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (24º)3 (13º)+00:1402:47,696- 00:00,443
 4153 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (25º)5 (1º)+00:1602:48,139+ 00:00,000
 4242 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (26º)3 (14º)+00:1702:50,558+ 00:02,419
 4321 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)+00:1502:51,694+ 00:03,555
 4454 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (27º)3 (15º)+00:1802:56,546+ 00:08,407
 4552 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (28º)4 (4º)+00:2303:09,712+ 00:21,573
 4639 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (5º)+00:2303:11,855+ 00:23,716
 475 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (18º)6 (3º)+00:0603:21,855+ 00:33,716
 4816 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (19º)9 (13º)-03:21,855+ 00:33,716
 4917 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (20º)9 (14º)-03:21,855+ 00:33,716
 5024 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (21º)9 (15º)-03:21,855+ 00:33,716
 5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (30º)4 (6º)-03:21,855+ 00:33,716