InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenos Oficiales 2 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)+00:00
(00:50)
02:03,119+ 00:00,000
 24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)+00:0302:10,366+ 00:07,247
 36 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (3º)7 (1º)+00:0502:14,493+ 00:11,374
 49 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (4º)9 (1º)+00:0502:15,326+ 00:12,207
 55 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (5º)6 (2º)+00:0402:15,451+ 00:12,332
 68 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (6º)9 (2º)+00:0302:16,968+ 00:13,849
 77 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (7º)1 (1º)+00:0702:19,286+ 00:16,167
 820 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (8º)9 (3º)+00:0602:20,339+ 00:17,220
 930 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (1º)4 (1º)+00:0902:21,461+ 00:18,342
 1032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (2º)1 (2º)+00:0902:22,797+ 00:19,678
 1115 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (9º)9 (4º)+00:0802:24,695+ 00:21,576
 1233 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (3º)3 (1º)+00:0902:24,897+ 00:21,778
 1326 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (4º)2 (1º)+00:0702:25,819+ 00:22,700
 1434 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (5º)4 (2º)+00:0902:25,845+ 00:22,726
 1511 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (10º)9 (5º)+00:0902:26,054+ 00:22,935
 1627 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (6º)1 (3º)+00:1002:26,836+ 00:23,717
 1735 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (7º)3 (2º)+00:1102:27,283+ 00:24,164
 1816 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)+00:1102:27,559+ 00:24,440
 1914 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)+00:1002:27,617+ 00:24,498
 2018 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)+00:1002:29,199+ 00:26,080
 2117 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)+00:1102:29,423+ 00:26,304
 2240 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (8º)3 (3º)+00:1202:29,726+ 00:26,607
 2323 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)+00:1002:30,469+ 00:27,350
 2419 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)+00:1202:31,946+ 00:28,827
 2549 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (9º)3 (4º)+00:1202:32,286+ 00:29,167
 2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (10º)4 (3º)+00:1202:35,666+ 00:32,547
 2722 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)+00:1202:35,776+ 00:32,657
 2845 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (11º)3 (5º)+00:1502:37,856+ 00:34,737
 2928 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (12º)1 (4º)+00:0702:38,800+ 00:35,681
 3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (13º)3 (6º)+00:1602:39,651+ 00:36,532
 3147 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (14º)3 (7º)+00:1502:40,700+ 00:37,581
 3248 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (15º)3 (8º)+00:1502:40,702+ 00:37,583
 3310 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)+00:3102:42,192+ 00:39,073
 3446 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (16º)3 (9º)+00:1402:42,558+ 00:39,439
 3536 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (17º)1 (5º)+00:1402:42,849+ 00:39,730
 3641 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (18º)3 (10º)+00:1702:43,175+ 00:40,056
 3742 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (19º)3 (11º)+00:2903:06,396+ 01:03,277
 3839 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (20º)4 (4º)+00:3103:10,451+ 01:07,332
 3921 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)+00:1703:24,667+ 01:21,548
 4053 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (21º)5 (1º)+00:1909:05,160+ 07:02,041
 4151 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (22º)3 (12º)+00:2310:02,636+ 07:59,517
 4252 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (23º)4 (5º)+00:2510:35,548+ 08:32,429
 4354 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (24º)3 (13º)+00:2611:32,514+ 09:29,395
 4425 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (25º)1 (6º)-11:42,514+ 09:39,395
 4529 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (26º)1 (7º)-11:42,514+ 09:39,395
 4643 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (27º)3 (14º)-11:42,514+ 09:39,395
 4750 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (28º)3 (15º)+00:1611:42,514+ 09:39,395