InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 3 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)+00:00
(00:49)
02:01,810+ 00:00,000
 24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)+00:0302:08,100+ 00:06,290
 38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)+00:0302:09,271+ 00:07,461
 46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)+00:0402:09,364+ 00:07,554
 510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)+00:0402:13,458+ 00:11,648
 69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)+00:0502:14,246+ 00:12,436
 75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)+00:0502:14,801+ 00:12,991
 825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)+00:0602:15,593+ 00:13,783
 926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)+00:0702:17,124+ 00:15,314
 1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)+00:0702:18,337+ 00:16,527
 117 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (9º)1 (2º)+00:0802:20,044+ 00:18,234
 1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)+00:0802:20,692+ 00:18,882
 1314 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (10º)9 (5º)+00:0702:21,633+ 00:19,823
 1415 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)+00:0802:21,743+ 00:19,933
 1511 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)+00:0802:22,602+ 00:20,792
 1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (4º)1 (3º)+00:0802:22,707+ 00:20,897
 1716 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)+00:0902:22,858+ 00:21,048
 1832 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (5º)1 (4º)+00:1002:23,546+ 00:21,736
 1934 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (6º)4 (2º)+00:0902:24,381+ 00:22,571
 2020 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)+00:0702:24,986+ 00:23,176
 2118 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)+00:1002:25,334+ 00:23,524
 2235 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (7º)3 (1º)+00:1002:25,595+ 00:23,785
 2317 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)+00:1002:25,885+ 00:24,075
 2423 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)+00:1002:26,089+ 00:24,279
 2527 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (8º)1 (5º)+00:1102:27,200+ 00:25,390
 2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (9º)4 (3º)+00:1202:28,812+ 00:27,002
 2719 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)+00:1202:29,869+ 00:28,059
 2844 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (10º)3 (2º)+00:1202:29,961+ 00:28,151
 2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (11º)3 (3º)+00:1202:31,239+ 00:29,429
 3046 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (12º)3 (4º)+00:1302:31,449+ 00:29,639
 3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (13º)3 (5º)+00:1302:31,595+ 00:29,785
 3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (14º)1 (6º)+00:1302:31,779+ 00:29,969
 3333 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (15º)3 (6º)+00:1702:32,133+ 00:30,323
 3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (16º)3 (7º)+00:1502:34,270+ 00:32,460
 3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (17º)3 (8º)+00:1402:34,786+ 00:32,976
 3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (18º)3 (9º)+00:1502:37,366+ 00:35,556
 3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (19º)3 (10º)+00:1502:39,080+ 00:37,270
 3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (20º)3 (11º)+00:1602:39,998+ 00:38,188
 3921 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)+00:1702:44,393+ 00:42,583
 4042 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (21º)3 (12º)+00:2002:45,524+ 00:43,714
 4153 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (22º)5 (1º)+00:1902:46,312+ 00:44,502
 4254 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (23º)3 (13º)+00:2202:50,226+ 00:48,416
 4352 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (24º)4 (4º)+00:2603:00,795+ 00:58,985
 4439 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (25º)4 (5º)+00:3003:08,663+ 01:06,853
 4529 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (26º)1 (7º)-03:18,663+ 01:16,853
 4643 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (27º)3 (14º)-03:18,663+ 01:16,853
 4750 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (28º)3 (15º)-03:18,663+ 01:16,853