InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 13,020 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 163 Mario Asenjo Carrero
 
 Yacar Cross A (1º)6 (1º)08:37,718+ 00:00,000
 28 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi EVO VIII A (2º)4 (1º)08:40,724+ 00:03,006
 361 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport A (3º)6 (2º)08:43,579+ 00:05,861
 462 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Yacar Cross A (4º)6 (3º)08:44,363+ 00:06,645
 53 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto A (5º)4 (2º)08:54,155+ 00:16,437
 659 Alejandro Iglesias Llana
 
 Semog Bravo A (6º)6 (4º)08:54,858+ 00:17,140
 766 Marcos Rodríguez Abín
 
 Semog Bravo A (7º)6 (5º)08:55,061+ 00:17,343
 87 Alberto Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi EVO Proto A (8º)4 (3º)09:00,570+ 00:22,852
 967 Jose Antonio Herrero Herrero
 
 Semog Bravo Sport A (9º)6 (6º)09:11,358+ 00:33,640
 106 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam A (10º)3 (1º)09:15,476+ 00:37,758
 112 Jorge González Pérez
 Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 BMW . A (11º)3 (2º)09:16,636+ 00:38,918
 1214 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Jesús Montiel Torresano
 Peugeot 206 RC A (12º)2 (1º)09:17,126+ 00:39,408
 131 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 BMW . A (13º)3 (3º)09:18,793+ 00:41,075
 1437 Hugo Álvarez Rodríguez
 Adrián Iglesias Rodríguez
 Honda Civic A (14º)2 (2º)09:24,143+ 00:46,425
 1515 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 BMW . A (15º)3 (4º)09:31,838+ 00:54,120
 1610 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 David Vaz Vázquez
 Mitsubishi EVO III A (16º)4 (4º)09:34,447+ 00:56,729
 1711 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo A (17º)1 (1º)09:35,583+ 00:57,865
 1823 José Ignacio García Carnero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 BMW E36 A (18º)3 (5º)09:35,758+ 00:58,040
 1912 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (19º)1 (2º)09:36,469+ 00:58,751
 2058 José Luis Pires Peláez
 
 Orca Honda 4x4 A (20º)6 (7º)09:38,145+ 01:00,427
 2155 Alejo Pinho Pérez
 Sergio Capelo Hernández
 Yamaha YXZ 1000R A (21º)5 (1º)09:42,204+ 01:04,486
 2225 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 BMW . A (22º)3 (6º)09:43,483+ 01:05,765
 2319 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 BMW E36 A (23º)3 (7º)09:45,927+ 01:08,209
 2435 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa A (24º)2 (3º)09:48,057+ 01:10,339
 255 Christian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 RC A (25º)2 (4º)09:48,762+ 01:11,044
 2643 Jorge Fernández
 Leopoldo Iglesia
 Nissan Micra A (26º)1 (3º)09:56,959+ 01:19,241
 2764 Jonathan Bermúdez García
 
 Semog Bravo A (27º)6 (8º)09:58,029+ 01:20,311
 2852 Luis Areces Suarez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Nissan Micra A (28º)1 (4º)09:59,687+ 01:21,969
 2934 José María San José Romero
 Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Fiat Punto A (29º)2 (5º)10:00,536+ 01:22,818
 3040 Roberto Bermejo Requejo
 José Luis Morala
 Renault Clio A (30º)1 (5º)10:04,555+ 01:26,837
 3117 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Imanol Román Martínez
 Peugeot 106 A (31º)1 (6º)10:04,986+ 01:27,268
 3242 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Nissan Micra k11 A (32º)1 (7º)10:06,631+ 01:28,913
 3341 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra A (33º)1 (8º)10:09,492+ 01:31,774
 3421 Alberto Arias González
 Jorge Peña Robles
 BMW . A (34º)3 (8º)10:09,806+ 01:32,088
 3520 Diego Fidalgo Rodríguez
 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 BMW E36 A (35º)3 (9º)10:09,829+ 01:32,111
 3616 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Citroën Saxo A (36º)1 (9º)10:14,195+ 01:36,477
 3747 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra A (37º)1 (10º)10:18,742+ 01:41,024
 3828 Mario Jeroen Folgueral
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Seat Ibiza A (38º)1 (11º)10:21,469+ 01:43,751
 3945 Javier Diez de Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra A (39º)1 (12º)10:22,825+ 01:45,107
 4048 Fran Menes
 Juan Bravo
 Nissan Micra A (40º)1 (13º)10:13,732
+00:10,000
+ 01:46,014
 4127 Francisco Sousa Gómez
 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Citroën AX GTI A (41º)1 (14º)10:27,705+ 01:49,987
 4249 Santiago Menéndez Díaz
 Alberto Martínez Bustelo
 Nissan Micra A (42º)1 (15º)10:27,747+ 01:50,029
 4331 José Miguel Rodríguez Fernández
 David Peña Seren
 Citroën AX GTI A (43º)1 (16º)10:28,802+ 01:51,084
 4422 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 BMW E36 A (44º)3 (10º)10:29,951+ 01:52,233
 4550 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Nissan Micra k11 A (45º)1 (17º)10:30,209+ 01:52,491
 4629 Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
 Carolina Abascal Cirion
 Citroën AX A (46º)1 (18º)10:35,312+ 01:57,594
 4730 Iván Fuertes
 Alexia Fuertes
 Peugeot 205 A (47º)1 (19º)10:43,108+ 02:05,390
 4824 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 BMW E36 A (48º)3 (11º)10:26,630
+00:20,000
+ 02:08,912
 4951 José Luis Menéndez Álvarez
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra A (49º)1 (20º)10:52,737+ 02:15,019
 5044 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra A (50º)1 (21º)10:54,497+ 02:16,779
 5133 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 A (51º)1 (22º)10:57,717+ 02:19,999
 5238 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Peugeot 205 A (52º)2 (6º)11:20,002+ 02:42,284
 5326 Benjamín Díez Gonzaléz
 Daniel Llamazares Santos
 Toyota RAV4 A (53º)5 (2º)11:20,011+ 02:42,293
 5436 Fernando Cornejo Cueto
 Francisco Argüelles García
 Opel Corsa A (54º)2 (7º)11:28,424+ 02:50,706
 5560 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Carcross Semog A (55º)6 (9º)12:19,124+ 03:41,406
 5653 Pedro Ramos Llaneza
 Sancho Moreno Álvarez
 Nissan Micra A (56º)1 (23º)11:53,582
+02:30,000
+ 05:45,864
 5732 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205 A (57º)1 (24º)19:41,731+ 11:04,013
 584 Tomé Díaz López
 Unai Conde García
 BMW 328i A (58º)3 (12º)19:41,731
+05:00,000
+ 16:04,013