InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTIEMPOS REGULARIDAD

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 11:05 - DISTANCIA 4,800 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01  8 (1º)02:25,867- 00:15,403118,5 km/h
 25 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 
 Audi RS 5 DTM  1 (1º)02:33,364- 00:07,906112,7 km/h
 36 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 
 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup  1 (2º)02:34,548- 00:06,722111,8 km/h
 47 Alejandro Pais Gilsanz
 
 Renault Clio RS N5  1 (3º)02:36,662- 00:04,608110,3 km/h
 53 Jonathan Abadín Cid
 
 Formula Outeda Barqueta  7 (1º)02:40,086- 00:01,184107,9 km/h
 623 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (1º)02:41,270+ 00:00,000107,1 km/h
 72 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Fernandez
 
 Fórmula Outeda  7 (2º)02:46,258+ 00:04,988103,9 km/h
 84 Bernardino Lorenzo Cid
 
 Forwin 01  7 (3º)02:46,918+ 00:05,648103,5 km/h
 99 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomes
 
 Bmw 318 S  1 (4º)02:47,997+ 00:06,727102,9 km/h
 1011 Javier Carballo Fernández
 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI  3 (2º)02:53,287+ 00:12,01799,7 km/h
 1118 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  3 (3º)02:56,879+ 00:15,60997,7 km/h
 128 Luis Antonio Penido López
 
 Mini JCW Rallye N2  2 (1º)02:57,678+ 00:16,40897,3 km/h
 1319 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR  4 (1º)03:00,470+ 00:19,20095,7 km/h
 1421 Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 
 Nissan 350 Z  1 (5º)03:02,530+ 00:21,26094,7 km/h
 1515 Higinio Caíña Piñon
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  4 (2º)03:03,647+ 00:22,37794,1 km/h
 1612 Jose Ignacion García Fortes
 
 Porsche 911 SC GR.4  1 (6º)03:04,776+ 00:23,50693,5 km/h
 1714 Santiago González Piñeiro
 
 Opel Corsa A  4 (3º)03:07,364+ 00:26,09492,2 km/h
 1820 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST  2 (2º)03:08,916+ 00:27,64691,5 km/h
 1910 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3  1 (7º)03:09,005+ 00:27,73591,4 km/h
 2024 Pablo Martínez Casas
 
 Peugeot 206 XS  4 (4º)03:13,329+ 00:32,05989,4 km/h
 2128 Antonio Mosquera Suárez
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  4 (5º)03:13,575+ 00:32,30589,3 km/h
 2222 Marcelino Rodríguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (4º)03:15,033+ 00:33,76388,6 km/h
 2326 Mario Jeroen Folgueral Sanchez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  4 (6º)03:18,815+ 00:37,54586,9 km/h
 2425 Antonio Cid Alvarez
 
 Renault Clio  3 (5º)03:19,114+ 00:37,84486,8 km/h
 2527 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 
 Fiat Seicento  5 (1º)03:26,045+ 00:44,77583,9 km/h
 2617 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 
 Seat Ibiza  5 (2º)03:47,849+ 01:06,57975,8 km/h
 2716 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI  4 (7º)03:48,246+ 01:06,97675,7 km/h