InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 112Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (1º)9 (1º)01:27,323- 00:11,805
 26Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (2º)01:28,060- 00:11,068
 34Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (2º)1 (1º)01:28,891- 00:10,237
 451Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)1 (2º)01:29,432- 00:09,696
 514Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (4º)1 (3º)01:29,827- 00:09,301
 62Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (5º)6 (1º)01:27,623
+00:03,000
- 00:08,505
 731Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (6º)5 (1º)01:31,164- 00:07,964
 830Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)01:31,640- 00:07,488
 932Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (7º)1 (4º)01:31,839- 00:07,289
 1078Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (8º)1 (5º)01:32,057- 00:07,071
 1117Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (9º)1 (6º)01:32,384- 00:06,744
 1266Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (1º)1 (7º)01:32,555- 00:06,573
 1320Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (10º)1 (8º)01:32,722- 00:06,406
 141Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (1º)1 (9º)01:33,096- 00:06,032
 1510Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (10º)01:33,405- 00:05,723
 1658Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (11º)1 (11º)01:33,768- 00:05,360
 1784Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (12º)1 (12º)01:33,847- 00:05,281
 1828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (13º)6 (2º)01:33,879- 00:05,249
 1929Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (14º)2 (1º)01:31,403
+00:03,000
- 00:04,725
 2022Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (4º)01:34,841- 00:04,287
 2187Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)01:35,448- 00:03,680
 2281Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (15º)1 (13º)01:35,599- 00:03,529
 2335Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (16º)1 (14º)01:35,702- 00:03,426
 2445Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (17º)1 (15º)01:35,902- 00:03,226
 2585Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (18º)2 (2º)01:35,992- 00:03,136
 2638Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (19º)7 (1º)01:36,477- 00:02,651
 2764Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (16º)01:36,584- 00:02,544
 2833David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (20º)1 (17º)01:36,735- 00:02,393
 295Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (21º)2 (3º)01:36,906- 00:02,222
 3011Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (5º)9 (6º)01:36,928- 00:02,200
 319Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (22º)1 (18º)01:34,585
+00:03,000
- 00:01,543
 3255Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (23º)1 (19º)01:37,644- 00:01,484
 3341Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (20º)01:34,734
+00:03,000
- 00:01,394
 3418Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (24º)2 (4º)01:37,825- 00:01,303
 3527Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)9 (7º)01:38,155- 00:00,973
 3679Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (25º)7 (2º)01:38,165- 00:00,963
 3748Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (21º)01:38,224- 00:00,904
 3836Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (26º)1 (22º)01:38,499- 00:00,629
 398José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (27º)5 (2º)01:39,052- 00:00,076
 403Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (28º)1 (23º)01:39,128+ 00:00,000
 4182Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (29º)1 (24º)01:39,128+ 00:00,000
 4263Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (30º)1 (25º)01:39,435+ 00:00,307
 4321Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (31º)2 (5º)01:36,475
+00:03,000
+ 00:00,347
 4457Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (32º)1 (26º)01:39,856+ 00:00,728
 457Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (6º)01:36,917
+00:03,000
+ 00:00,789
 4643José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (33º)4 (1º)01:39,976+ 00:00,848
 4761Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (34º)1 (27º)01:40,585+ 00:01,457
 4865David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (2º)1 (28º)01:40,903+ 00:01,775
 4934Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (35º)1 (29º)01:41,423+ 00:02,295
 5016JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (30º)01:41,658+ 00:02,530
 5152Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (36º)1 (31º)01:42,513+ 00:03,385
 5239David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (37º)1 (32º)01:39,802
+00:03,000
+ 00:03,674
 5368Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (38º)1 (33º)01:42,864+ 00:03,736
 5483Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)01:42,911+ 00:03,783
 5519Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (40º)1 (35º)01:43,426+ 00:04,298
 5644Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (7º)9 (8º)01:43,582+ 00:04,454
 5754Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (9º)01:43,717+ 00:04,589
 5860Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (4º)2 (7º)01:43,919+ 00:04,791
 5953Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (41º)1 (36º)01:45,718+ 00:06,590
 6077Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (5º)1 (37º)01:45,981+ 00:06,853
 6188Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (9º)1 (38º)00:46,360
+01:00,000
+ 00:07,232
 6272David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (6º)4 (2º)01:46,453+ 00:07,325
 6389Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (42º)1 (39º)01:46,550+ 00:07,422
 6467Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (10º)4 (3º)01:46,643+ 00:07,515
 6546Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (43º)5 (3º)01:43,834
+00:03,000
+ 00:07,706
 6647Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (7º)1 (40º)01:47,151+ 00:08,023
 6742Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Xsara A (44º)2 (8º)01:47,193+ 00:08,065
 6824Daniel Fernández Marqués
 Opel Corsa gsi XP (11º)9 (10º)01:47,867+ 00:08,739
 6950Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (8º)1 (41º)01:47,933+ 00:08,805
 7023Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (45º)1 (42º)01:44,965
+00:03,000
+ 00:08,837
 7159Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (9º)1 (43º)01:48,069+ 00:08,941
 7286Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (46º)1 (44º)01:48,760+ 00:09,632
 7326Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)01:49,588+ 00:10,460
 7471Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (1º)3 (1º)01:49,962+ 00:10,834
 7580Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (47º)1 (45º)01:50,088+ 00:10,960
 7690Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)01:50,170+ 00:11,042
 7737Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (10º)1 (46º)01:50,454+ 00:11,326
 7870Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (2º)4 (4º)01:51,261+ 00:12,133
 7962Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (48º)1 (47º)01:48,344
+00:03,000
+ 00:12,216
 8075José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (48º)01:51,888+ 00:12,760
 8176Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (11º)1 (49º)01:52,493+ 00:13,365
 8215Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (12º)7 (3º)01:48,729
+00:06,000
+ 00:15,601
 8373Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (49º)1 (50º)01:55,209+ 00:16,081
 8449Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (50º)1 (51º)01:57,207+ 00:18,079
 8525Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (51º)1 (52º)01:56,707
+00:03,000
+ 00:20,579
 8674Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (52º)1 (53º)02:10,788+ 00:31,660
 8756David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (13º)9 (11º)05:39,850+ 04:00,722