InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 112Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (1º)9 (1º)01:27,323- 00:05,232
 26Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (2º)01:28,060- 00:04,495
 34Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (2º)1 (1º)01:28,891- 00:03,664
 451Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)1 (2º)01:29,432- 00:03,123
 514Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (4º)1 (3º)01:29,827- 00:02,728
 62Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (5º)6 (1º)01:27,623
+00:03,000
- 00:01,932
 731Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (6º)5 (1º)01:31,164- 00:01,391
 830Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)01:31,640- 00:00,915
 932Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (7º)1 (4º)01:31,839- 00:00,716
 1078Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (8º)1 (5º)01:32,057- 00:00,498
 1117Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (9º)1 (6º)01:32,384- 00:00,171
 1266Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (1º)1 (7º)01:32,555+ 00:00,000
 1320Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (10º)1 (8º)01:32,722+ 00:00,167
 141Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (1º)1 (9º)01:33,096+ 00:00,541
 1510Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (10º)01:33,405+ 00:00,850
 1658Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (11º)1 (11º)01:33,768+ 00:01,213
 1784Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (12º)1 (12º)01:33,847+ 00:01,292
 1828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (13º)6 (2º)01:33,879+ 00:01,324
 1929Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (14º)2 (1º)01:31,403
+00:03,000
+ 00:01,848
 2022Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (4º)01:34,841+ 00:02,286
 2187Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)01:35,448+ 00:02,893
 2281Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (15º)1 (13º)01:35,599+ 00:03,044
 2335Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (16º)1 (14º)01:35,702+ 00:03,147
 2445Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (17º)1 (15º)01:35,902+ 00:03,347
 2585Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (18º)2 (2º)01:35,992+ 00:03,437
 2638Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (19º)7 (1º)01:36,477+ 00:03,922
 2764Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (16º)01:36,584+ 00:04,029
 2833David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (20º)1 (17º)01:36,735+ 00:04,180
 295Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (21º)2 (3º)01:36,906+ 00:04,351
 3011Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (5º)9 (6º)01:36,928+ 00:04,373
 319Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (22º)1 (18º)01:34,585
+00:03,000
+ 00:05,030
 3255Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (23º)1 (19º)01:37,644+ 00:05,089
 3341Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (20º)01:34,734
+00:03,000
+ 00:05,179
 3418Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (24º)2 (4º)01:37,825+ 00:05,270
 3527Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)9 (7º)01:38,155+ 00:05,600
 3679Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (25º)7 (2º)01:38,165+ 00:05,610
 3748Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (21º)01:38,224+ 00:05,669
 3836Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (26º)1 (22º)01:38,499+ 00:05,944
 398José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (27º)5 (2º)01:39,052+ 00:06,497
 403Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (28º)1 (23º)01:39,128+ 00:06,573
 4182Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (29º)1 (24º)01:39,128+ 00:06,573
 4263Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (30º)1 (25º)01:39,435+ 00:06,880
 4321Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (31º)2 (5º)01:36,475
+00:03,000
+ 00:06,920
 4457Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (32º)1 (26º)01:39,856+ 00:07,301
 457Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (6º)01:36,917
+00:03,000
+ 00:07,362
 4643José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (33º)4 (1º)01:39,976+ 00:07,421
 4761Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (34º)1 (27º)01:40,585+ 00:08,030
 4865David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (2º)1 (28º)01:40,903+ 00:08,348
 4934Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (35º)1 (29º)01:41,423+ 00:08,868
 5016JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (30º)01:41,658+ 00:09,103
 5152Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (36º)1 (31º)01:42,513+ 00:09,958
 5239David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (37º)1 (32º)01:39,802
+00:03,000
+ 00:10,247
 5368Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (38º)1 (33º)01:42,864+ 00:10,309
 5483Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)01:42,911+ 00:10,356
 5519Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (40º)1 (35º)01:43,426+ 00:10,871
 5644Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (7º)9 (8º)01:43,582+ 00:11,027
 5754Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (9º)01:43,717+ 00:11,162
 5860Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (4º)2 (7º)01:43,919+ 00:11,364
 5953Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (41º)1 (36º)01:45,718+ 00:13,163
 6077Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (5º)1 (37º)01:45,981+ 00:13,426
 6188Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (9º)1 (38º)00:46,360
+01:00,000
+ 00:13,805
 6272David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (6º)4 (2º)01:46,453+ 00:13,898
 6389Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (42º)1 (39º)01:46,550+ 00:13,995
 6467Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (10º)4 (3º)01:46,643+ 00:14,088
 6546Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (43º)5 (3º)01:43,834
+00:03,000
+ 00:14,279
 6647Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (7º)1 (40º)01:47,151+ 00:14,596
 6742Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Xsara A (44º)2 (8º)01:47,193+ 00:14,638
 6824Daniel Fernández Marqués
 Opel Corsa gsi XP (11º)9 (10º)01:47,867+ 00:15,312
 6950Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (8º)1 (41º)01:47,933+ 00:15,378
 7023Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (45º)1 (42º)01:44,965
+00:03,000
+ 00:15,410
 7159Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (9º)1 (43º)01:48,069+ 00:15,514
 7286Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (46º)1 (44º)01:48,760+ 00:16,205
 7326Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)01:49,588+ 00:17,033
 7471Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (1º)3 (1º)01:49,962+ 00:17,407
 7580Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (47º)1 (45º)01:50,088+ 00:17,533
 7690Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)01:50,170+ 00:17,615
 7737Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (10º)1 (46º)01:50,454+ 00:17,899
 7870Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (2º)4 (4º)01:51,261+ 00:18,706
 7962Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (48º)1 (47º)01:48,344
+00:03,000
+ 00:18,789
 8075José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (48º)01:51,888+ 00:19,333
 8176Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (11º)1 (49º)01:52,493+ 00:19,938
 8215Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (12º)7 (3º)01:48,729
+00:06,000
+ 00:22,174
 8373Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (49º)1 (50º)01:55,209+ 00:22,654
 8449Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (50º)1 (51º)01:57,207+ 00:24,652
 8525Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (51º)1 (52º)01:56,707
+00:03,000
+ 00:27,152
 8674Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (52º)1 (53º)02:10,788+ 00:38,233
 8756David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (13º)9 (11º)05:39,850+ 04:07,295