InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 114Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (1º)1 (1º)-01:25,526+ 00:00,000
 22Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)6 (1º)-01:26,263+ 00:00,737
 310Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (2º)-01:26,385+ 00:00,859
 47Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)-01:26,770+ 00:01,244
 55Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (3º)2 (2º)-01:26,963+ 00:01,437
 612Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (4º)9 (1º)-01:27,484+ 00:01,958
 732Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (5º)1 (3º)-01:28,592+ 00:03,066
 828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)6 (2º)-01:29,112+ 00:03,586
 916JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (4º)-01:30,675+ 00:05,149
 1058Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (7º)1 (5º)-01:31,009+ 00:05,483
 1120Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (8º)1 (6º)-01:31,062+ 00:05,536
 129Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (9º)1 (7º)-01:31,103+ 00:05,577
 134Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (10º)1 (8º)-01:31,104+ 00:05,578
 1434Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (11º)1 (9º)-01:31,792+ 00:06,266
 1581Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (12º)1 (10º)-01:31,792+ 00:06,266
 1627Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)9 (2º)-01:31,810+ 00:06,284
 1726Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)-01:31,853+ 00:06,327
 1884Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (13º)1 (11º)-01:32,083+ 00:06,557
 191Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (2º)1 (12º)-01:32,150+ 00:06,624
 2033David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (14º)1 (13º)-01:32,387+ 00:06,861
 2118Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (15º)2 (3º)-01:32,786+ 00:07,260
 2266Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (1º)1 (14º)-01:32,864+ 00:07,338
 2378Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (16º)1 (15º)-01:33,120+ 00:07,594
 2417Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (17º)1 (16º)-01:30,130
+00:03,000
+ 00:07,604
 2521Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (18º)2 (4º)-01:33,154+ 00:07,628
 2630Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)-01:33,189+ 00:07,663
 2764Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (17º)-01:33,577+ 00:08,051
 2838Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (19º)7 (1º)-01:33,643+ 00:08,117
 2952Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (20º)1 (18º)-01:34,202+ 00:08,676
 308José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (21º)5 (1º)-01:34,788+ 00:09,262
 3190Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)-01:34,912+ 00:09,386
 3241Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (19º)-01:32,020
+00:03,000
+ 00:09,494
 3311Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (3º)9 (4º)-01:32,030
+00:03,000
+ 00:09,504
 3482Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (22º)1 (20º)-01:35,053+ 00:09,527
 3589Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (23º)1 (21º)-01:35,161+ 00:09,635
 3645Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (24º)1 (22º)-01:35,276+ 00:09,750
 3785Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (25º)2 (5º)-01:35,406+ 00:09,880
 3887Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)-01:35,510+ 00:09,984
 3986Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (26º)1 (23º)-01:35,609+ 00:10,083
 403Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (27º)1 (24º)-01:35,860+ 00:10,334
 4156David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (5º)9 (6º)-01:33,383
+00:03,000
+ 00:10,857
 4231Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (28º)5 (2º)-01:33,702
+00:03,000
+ 00:11,176
 4346Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (29º)5 (3º)-01:37,424+ 00:11,898
 4443José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (30º)4 (1º)-01:38,298+ 00:12,772
 4572David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (4º)4 (2º)-01:38,304+ 00:12,778
 4665David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (2º)1 (25º)-01:32,372
+00:06,000
+ 00:12,846
 4748Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (26º)-01:38,901+ 00:13,375
 4819Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (31º)1 (27º)-01:39,424+ 00:13,898
 4979Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (32º)7 (2º)-01:39,654+ 00:14,128
 5022Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)9 (7º)-01:39,981+ 00:14,455
 5123Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (33º)1 (28º)-01:40,122+ 00:14,596
 5225Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (34º)1 (29º)-01:40,666+ 00:15,140
 5380Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (35º)1 (30º)-01:40,776+ 00:15,250
 5461Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (36º)1 (31º)-01:40,992+ 00:15,466
 5553Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (37º)1 (32º)-01:41,129+ 00:15,603
 5655Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (38º)1 (33º)-01:41,151+ 00:15,625
 5783Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)-01:41,183+ 00:15,657
 5839David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (40º)1 (35º)-01:38,854
+00:03,000
+ 00:16,328
 5988Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (7º)1 (36º)-01:40,126
+00:03,000
+ 00:17,600
 6057Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (41º)1 (37º)-01:43,572+ 00:18,046
 6154Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (8º)-01:44,221+ 00:18,695
 6275José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (38º)-01:44,379+ 00:18,853
 6336Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (42º)1 (39º)-01:41,447
+00:03,000
+ 00:18,921
 6415Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (9º)7 (3º)-01:41,642
+00:03,000
+ 00:19,116
 6535Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (43º)1 (40º)-01:34,673
+00:10,000
+ 00:19,147
 6650Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (5º)1 (41º)-01:45,317+ 00:19,791
 6760Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (6º)2 (6º)-01:45,561+ 00:20,035
 6876Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (7º)1 (42º)-01:45,563+ 00:20,037
 6968Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (44º)1 (43º)-01:46,019+ 00:20,493
 7047Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (8º)1 (44º)-01:43,106
+00:03,000
+ 00:20,580
 7177Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (9º)1 (45º)-01:46,389+ 00:20,863
 7229Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (45º)2 (7º)-01:44,051
+00:03,000
+ 00:21,525
 7362Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (46º)1 (46º)-01:44,105
+00:03,000
+ 00:21,579
 7437Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (10º)1 (47º)-01:48,284+ 00:22,758
 7570Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (1º)4 (3º)-01:48,782+ 00:23,256
 7659Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (11º)1 (48º)-01:48,899+ 00:23,373
 7763Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (47º)1 (49º)-01:49,487+ 00:23,961
 7869Alberto Aller Blanco
 BMW 325 XP (10º)9 (9º)-01:50,355
+00:03,000
+ 00:27,829
 7949Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (48º)1 (50º)-01:53,509+ 00:27,983
 8044Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (11º)9 (10º)-01:54,082+ 00:28,556
 8167Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (12º)4 (4º)-01:52,126
+00:06,000
+ 00:32,600
 8273Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (49º)1 (51º)-02:03,551+ 00:38,025
 8371Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (2º)3 (1º)-02:04,038+ 00:38,512
 8474Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (50º)1 (52º)-02:12,175
+00:03,000
+ 00:49,649