InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 16Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)-01:23,617+ 00:00,000
 27Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)+00:00
(01:02)
01:25,816+ 00:02,199
 32Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)+00:3101:26,037+ 00:02,420
 414Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (2º)1 (1º)+00:0201:24,806
+00:03,000
+ 00:04,189
 528Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)6 (2º)+00:3401:27,910+ 00:04,293
 629Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (4º)2 (2º)-01:28,041+ 00:04,424
 716JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (1º)1 (2º)-01:28,057+ 00:04,440
 865David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (1º)1 (3º)-01:28,261+ 00:04,644
 912Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (5º)9 (2º)-01:28,293+ 00:04,676
 1032Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (6º)1 (4º)-01:28,373+ 00:04,756
 119Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (7º)1 (5º)-01:28,441+ 00:04,824
 1264Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (6º)-01:28,539+ 00:04,922
 1330Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)-01:28,744+ 00:05,127
 1478Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (8º)1 (7º)-01:28,896+ 00:05,279
 155Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (9º)2 (3º)-01:26,656
+00:03,000
+ 00:06,039
 1633David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (10º)1 (8º)-01:29,830+ 00:06,213
 1758Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (11º)1 (9º)-01:30,661+ 00:07,044
 1827Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)9 (4º)-01:30,919+ 00:07,302
 1981Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (12º)1 (10º)-01:30,993+ 00:07,376
 2085Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (13º)2 (4º)-01:31,042+ 00:07,425
 2126Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)-01:31,106+ 00:07,489
 2220Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (14º)1 (11º)-01:31,240+ 00:07,623
 2387Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)-01:31,626+ 00:08,009
 2490Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)-01:31,784+ 00:08,167
 2584Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (15º)1 (12º)-01:31,886+ 00:08,269
 2638Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (16º)7 (1º)-01:32,053+ 00:08,436
 2782Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (17º)1 (13º)-01:32,147+ 00:08,530
 2818Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (18º)2 (5º)-01:32,273+ 00:08,656
 2934Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (19º)1 (14º)-01:32,300+ 00:08,683
 3021Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (20º)2 (6º)-01:32,314+ 00:08,697
 3186Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (21º)1 (15º)-01:32,425+ 00:08,808
 3252Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (22º)1 (16º)-01:32,618+ 00:09,001
 3310Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (2º)1 (17º)-01:33,100+ 00:09,483
 348José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (23º)5 (1º)-01:33,153+ 00:09,536
 3541Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (18º)-01:33,401+ 00:09,784
 3648Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (19º)-01:34,067+ 00:10,450
 3719Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (24º)1 (20º)-01:34,371+ 00:10,754
 3857Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (25º)1 (21º)-01:35,039+ 00:11,422
 3922Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (5º)9 (6º)-01:35,810+ 00:12,193
 4017Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (26º)1 (22º)-01:33,216
+00:03,000
+ 00:12,599
 4139David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (27º)1 (23º)-01:36,429+ 00:12,812
 4255Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (28º)1 (24º)-01:36,476+ 00:12,859
 4345Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (29º)1 (25º)-01:34,186
+00:03,000
+ 00:13,569
 4483Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (30º)1 (26º)-01:37,832+ 00:14,215
 4536Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (31º)1 (27º)-01:38,036+ 00:14,419
 4666Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (2º)1 (28º)-01:35,128
+00:03,000
+ 00:14,511
 473Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (32º)1 (29º)-01:38,251+ 00:14,634
 4872David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (3º)4 (1º)-01:38,559+ 00:14,942
 4975José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (30º)-01:38,955+ 00:15,338
 5043José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (33º)4 (2º)-01:39,038+ 00:15,421
 5153Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (34º)1 (31º)-01:40,025+ 00:16,408
 5215Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (6º)7 (2º)-01:40,093+ 00:16,476
 5344Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (7º)9 (7º)-01:40,218+ 00:16,601
 5437Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (4º)1 (32º)-01:40,628+ 00:17,011
 5562Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (35º)1 (33º)-01:41,219+ 00:17,602
 5661Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (36º)1 (34º)-01:41,363+ 00:17,746
 5780Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (37º)1 (35º)-01:41,437+ 00:17,820
 5846Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (38º)5 (2º)-01:38,487
+00:03,000
+ 00:17,870
 5947Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (5º)1 (36º)-01:42,075+ 00:18,458
 6049Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (39º)1 (37º)-01:42,093+ 00:18,476
 6123Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (40º)1 (38º)-01:42,658+ 00:19,041
 6242Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Xsara A (41º)2 (7º)-01:43,488+ 00:19,871
 6350Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (6º)1 (39º)-01:43,501+ 00:19,884
 644Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (42º)1 (40º)-01:45,125+ 00:21,508
 6535Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (43º)1 (41º)-01:42,623
+00:03,000
+ 00:22,006
 6679Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (44º)7 (3º)-01:42,666
+00:03,000
+ 00:22,049
 6776Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (7º)1 (42º)-01:46,365+ 00:22,748
 6854Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (8º)-01:47,366+ 00:23,749
 6968Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (45º)1 (43º)-01:50,660+ 00:27,043
 7063Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (46º)1 (44º)-01:48,750
+00:03,000
+ 00:28,133
 7160Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (8º)2 (8º)-01:48,953
+00:03,000
+ 00:28,336
 7277Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (9º)1 (45º)-01:53,699+ 00:30,082
 7369Alberto Aller Blanco
 BMW 325 XP (9º)9 (9º)-01:55,147+ 00:31,530
 7470Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (1º)4 (3º)-01:56,708+ 00:33,091
 7574Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (47º)1 (46º)-01:54,174
+00:03,000
+ 00:33,557
 7659Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (10º)1 (47º)-02:02,347
+00:03,000
+ 00:41,730
 7771Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (2º)3 (1º)-02:14,273+ 00:50,656
 -1Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N1-EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -31Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A5-EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -51Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera
 Peugeot 106 GTI A1-EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -56David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP9-EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -73Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A1-EN TRAMOEN TRAMO