InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO-ANLLARINOS 1 - HORA COMIENZO 23:00 - DISTANCIA 12,90 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)07:28,120- 00:21,593
 23Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa mk2 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:49,713+ 00:00,000
 36Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:50,108+ 00:00,395
 45Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
Javier Soto Alonso
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (2º)07:50,714+ 00:01,001
 58Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 (1º)6 (2º)07:59,097+ 00:09,384
 610José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (2º)4 (1º)08:06,311+ 00:16,598
 711Adrián Arias Martínez
Miriam Martínez Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)9 (3º)08:08,260+ 00:18,547
 87Matias Diez Orallo
Iván García Ramon
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)08:09,823+ 00:20,110
 914Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)4 (2º)08:13,614+ 00:23,901
 1015Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 gti XP (4º)9 (4º)08:33,664+ 00:43,951
 1112Óscar Gallego Gómez
José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)4 (3º)08:40,525+ 00:50,812
 1220Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (5º)9 (5º)08:50,092+ 01:00,379
 1322Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/A (1º)5 (1º)08:57,375+ 01:07,662
 1419Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
Silvia Moreno García
 BMW 328i XP (6º)9 (6º)09:12,169+ 01:22,456
 1526Noel López Ramos
Iñaki Presa Garcia
 Opel Astra GSI XP (7º)9 (7º)09:13,602+ 01:23,889
 1621Adrián López López
Jairo Freire García
 Citroen Ax gt XP (8º)9 (8º)09:16,426+ 01:26,713
 1725Santos García Neira
Mario Iglesias Maceda
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)9 (9º)09:45,958+ 01:56,245
 1824Gabriel Morán Losada
Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Fiat Uno XP (10º)9 (10º)09:50,707+ 02:00,994
 1916Luis Areces Suárez
Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)9 (11º)09:07,643
+00:50,000
+ 02:07,930
 2027Francisco García Diz
Carlos Fernández Negro
 Seat Marbella  CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:43,338+ 02:53,625
 2117Roberto Piñeiro López
Sergio Cerezo Martin
 Renault Clio 16v R/A (2º)5 (2º)08:57,375
+05:00,000
+ 06:07,662
 -9David García Molinero
Jorge juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio XP9EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -23Adrián Barrio Pintor
Borja Rodil Igón
 Fiat Punto HGT A5EN TRAMOEN TRAMO